A-D | 이기영 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:00 | 김동림 | E-H | |
장기영 | 25 | 21 | 채문희 | ||
E-F | 한기환 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:15 | 김동림 | G-H | |
백순식 | 21 | 25 | 채문희 | ||
A-B | 이기영 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:00 | 박성민 | C-D | |
장기영 | 25 | 15 | 노봉환 | ||
G | 김동림 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:15 | 김신기 | H | |
채문희 | 25 | 24 | 장해진 | ||
E | 한기환 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:00 | 노용환 | F | |
백순식 | 25 | 23 | 정윤상 | ||
C | 박성민 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:00 | 김 묵 | D | |
노봉환 | 25 | 19 | 노태호 | ||
A | 이기영 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:00 | 이한구 | B | |
장기영 | 25 | 22 | 조창희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
우리끼리 | 이기영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |||
우리끼리 | 장기영 | |||||||||||
스마일 | 김태오 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 5 | 2 | |||
스마일 | 남상협 | |||||||||||
코보터J | 김상수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 62 | -5 | 3 | |||
코보터J | 성국철 | |||||||||||
성사클럽 | 권오덕 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | |||
성사클럽 | 유인기 |
권오덕 유인기 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:30 | 김상수 성국철 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김태오 남상협 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:30 | 이기영 장기영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태오 남상협 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:15 | 권오덕 유인기 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이기영 장기영 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:15 | 김상수 성국철 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김태오 남상협 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 김상수 성국철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이기영 장기영 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 권오덕 유인기 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
와부클럽 | 이한구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
와부클럽 | 조창희 | |||||||||||
통진 | 박유풍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 2 | |||
통진 | 윤석만 | |||||||||||
에프레이크 | 전인호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
에플레이크 | 정삼성 |
전인호 정삼성 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:00 | 이한구 조창희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전인호 정삼성 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:00 | 박유풍 윤석만 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이한구 조창희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 | 박유풍 윤석만 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
조이민턴 | 박성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |||
조이민턴 | 노봉환 | |||||||||||
너나들이 | 심상헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | |||
너나들이 | 황규성 | |||||||||||
내탓이요 | 강병주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
내탓이요 | 김영창 |
강병주 김영창 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:00 | 심상헌 황규성 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강병주 김영창 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:00 | 박성민 노봉환 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
심상헌 황규성 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 | 박성민 노봉환 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터 | 김 묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
코보터 | 노태호 | |||||||||||
칠보 | 장용진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | |||
칠보 | 박만철 | |||||||||||
호원클럽 | 이진환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |||
호원클럽 | 이장원 |
장용진 박만철 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:00 | 이진환 이장원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김 묵 노태호 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:00 | 장용진 박만철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김 묵 노태호 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 | 이진환 이장원 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
매화클럽 | 한기환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |||
매화클럽 | 백순식 | |||||||||||
우리끼리 | 서상섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | |||
우리끼리 | 최창인 | |||||||||||
너나들이 | 이계영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
너나들이 | 강형천 |
서상섭 최창인 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:15 | 이계영 강형천 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
서상섭 최창인 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:00 | 한기환 백순식 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이계영 강형천 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 | 한기환 백순식 |
|
10 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터 | 노용환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
코보터 | 정윤상 | |||||||||||
통진 | 김시태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | |||
통진 | 금호창 | |||||||||||
71민턴 | 임성만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |||
71민턴 | 노명구 |
노용환 정윤상 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:45 | 임성만 노명구 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
노용환 정윤상 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:30 | 김시태 금호창 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임성만 노명구 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 김시태 금호창 |
|
17 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
너나들이 | 김동림 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
너나들이 | 채문희 | |||||||||||
자운클럽 | 원종욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | |||
자운클럽 | 이정훈 | |||||||||||
무한돼지 | 양창희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
무한돼지 | 김종희 |
원종욱 이정훈 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:00 | 양창희 김종희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
원종욱 이정훈 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:45 | 김동림 채문희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김동림 채문희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:30 | 양창희 김종희 |
|
25 | 14 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터 | 김신기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
코보터 | 장해진 | |||||||||||
풍동클럽 | 안구찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | |||
풍동클럽 | 류대열 | |||||||||||
칠보 | 문인배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |||
칠보 | 박승호 |
문인배 박승호 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:15 | 안구찬 류대열 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
문인배 박승호 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:00 | 김신기 장해진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안구찬 류대열 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 | 김신기 장해진 |
|
24 | 25 |