A-B | 천민재 | 결승 금산종합체육관 11월 5일 16:30 8코트 15번 | 김형수 | C-E | |
한형언 | 12 | 25 | 이윤정 | ||
C-D | 윤상운 | 4강 금산종합체육관 11월 5일 16:15 10코트 14번 | 김형수 | E | |
승남희 | 20 | 25 | 이윤정 | ||
A | 천민재 | 4강 금산종합체육관 11월 5일 16:15 9코트 14번 | 하상희 | B | |
한형언 | 25 | 9 | 방채주 | ||
C | 윤상운 | 8강 금산종합체육관 11월 5일 16:00 12코트 13번 | 장창규 | D | |
승남희 | 25 | 17 | 김은미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 금강클럽 | 천민재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 3 | |
한형언 | ||||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 송천로얄 | 서병원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
전북-전주시 | 송천로얄 | 전현숙 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 정하현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 380 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 김은주 |
서병원 전현숙 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 정하현 김은주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서병원 전현숙 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 천민재 한형언 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정하현 김은주 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 15:30 4코트 11번 | 천민재 한형언 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 하상희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 178 | |
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 방채주 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 안성맞춤 | 송영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 240 | |
대전-동구 | 안성맞춤 | 이경숙 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 우강식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 381 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 신영옥 |
송영일 이경숙 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 13:30 3코트 3번 | 하상희 방채주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송영일 이경숙 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 14:30 1코트 7번 | 우강식 신영옥 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
하상희 방채주 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 15:30 3코트 11번 | 우강식 신영옥 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 윤상운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 36 | |
승남희 | ||||||||||||
대전-동구 | 금강클럽 | 김종기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 26 | |
대전-동구 | 금강클럽 | 이현주 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 전유룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 382 | |
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 황봉여 |
전유룡 황봉여 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 13:30 2코트 3번 | 김종기 이현주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
전유룡 황봉여 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 14:15 12코트 6번 | 윤상운 승남희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김종기 이현주 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 15:30 2코트 11번 | 윤상운 승남희 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-순창군 | 순창 | 장창규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 7 | |
전북-순창군 | 순창 | 김은미 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 희희락락 | 이필구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 273 | |
대전-동구 | 희희락락 | 이명희 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 이장우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 28 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 김귀례 |
장창규 김은미 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 13:30 1코트 3번 | 이장우 김귀례 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장창규 김은미 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 14:15 11코트 6번 | 이필구 이명희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이장우 김귀례 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 15:30 1코트 11번 | 이필구 이명희 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-경주시 | 화랑클럽 | 김형수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 25 | |
경북-경주시 | 화랑클럽 | 이윤정 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 신대식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 2 | 242 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 김진애 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 한마음 | 손인수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 377 | |
경북-구미시 | 한마음 | 안정미 |
손인수 안정미 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 13:15 12코트 2번 | 김형수 이윤정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손인수 안정미 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 14:15 10코트 6번 | 신대식 김진애 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김형수 이윤정 |
금산종합체육관 11월 5일 15:15 12코트 10번 | 신대식 김진애 |
|
25 | 9 |