A-B | 홍성천 | 결승 복합체육관 10월 29일 13:30 1코트 17번 | 박세훈 | C-D | |
신지연 | 25 | 17 | 손숙경 | ||
C | 박세훈 | 4강 복합체육관 10월 29일 12:30 7코트 13번 | 주성진 | D | |
손숙경 | 25 | 20 | 김한나 | ||
A | 임이환 | 4강 복합체육관 10월 29일 12:30 6코트 13번 | 홍성천 | B | |
윤승희 | 21 | 25 | 신지연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70민턴 | 임이환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 472 | ||
70민턴 | 윤승희 | |||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 세종클럽 | 한상일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 774 | |
세종클럽 | 신수정 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 수원 | 강태희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 3 | 1078 | |
경기-수원시 | 수원 | 윤현정 |
강태희 윤현정 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 임이환 윤승희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
강태희 윤현정 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 한상일 신수정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임이환 윤승희 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 한상일 신수정 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 홍성천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 35 | |
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 신지연 | ||||||||||
세종 | 유재택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | 773 | ||
세종 | 박순옥 | |||||||||||
경기-경기 | 76용가리 | 김재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 174 | |
경기-경기 | 76용가리 | 김종숙 |
김재호 김종숙 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 홍성천 신지연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김재호 김종숙 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 유재택 박순옥 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍성천 신지연 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 유재택 박순옥 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종 | 박세훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 471 | ||
세종 | 손숙경 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주나래 | 임인우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 123 | |
원주나래 | 김계화 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 김명현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 3 | 771 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 용주애 |
김명현 용주애 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 박세훈 손숙경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김명현 용주애 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 임인우 김계화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박세훈 손숙경 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 임인우 김계화 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 주성진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 234 | |
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 김한나 | ||||||||||
댄져러스 | 배광준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | 772 | ||
댄져러스 | 심수미 | |||||||||||
세종 | 이연순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1079 | ||
세종 | 김동명 |
배광준 심수미 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이연순 김동명 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배광준 심수미 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 주성진 김한나 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
주성진 김한나 |
복합체육관 10월 29일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 이연순 김동명 |
|
25 | 15 |