A-D | 노한선 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 29일 12:45 12코트 20번 | 강대구 | E-H | |
김경연 | 25 | 21 | 강옥님 | ||
E-F | 강대구 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 29일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 양길석 | G-H | |
강옥님 | 25 | 20 | 구지혜 | ||
A-B | 노한선 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 29일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 이덕순 | C-D | |
김경연 | 25 | 22 | 윤홍길 | ||
G | 오헌균 | 8강 한밭체육관 10월 29일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 양길석 | H | |
안영순 | 20 | 25 | 구지혜 | ||
E | 양운선 | 8강 한밭체육관 10월 29일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 강대구 | F | |
김민수 | 22 | 25 | 강옥님 | ||
C | 조태근 | 8강 한밭체육관 10월 29일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 이덕순 | D | |
이종예 | 20 | 25 | 윤홍길 | ||
A | 이길우 | 8강 한밭체육관 10월 29일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 노한선 | B | |
김현미 | 18 | 25 | 김경연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이길우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 1 | ||
충무 | 김현미 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 한은정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 2 | 2 | ||
스마트 | 조용국 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 손정현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 64 | -2 | 3 | ||
석우 | 송민구 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 손일중 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 70 | -10 | 4 | ||
인동 | 김두자 |
손정현 송민구 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:45 11코트 4번 | 한은정 조용국 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손일중 김두자 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:45 10코트 4번 | 이길우 김현미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손일중 김두자 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 15코트 7번 | 손정현 송민구 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이길우 김현미 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 16코트 7번 | 한은정 조용국 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이길우 김현미 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 손정현 송민구 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손일중 김두자 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 한은정 조용국 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 노한선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
와동 | 김경연 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽클럽 | 지건호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
올림픽클럽 | 오성애 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 홍상완 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
태평 | 이동순 |
지건호 오성애 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 홍상완 이동순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
지건호 오성애 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 14코트 7번 | 노한선 김경연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
홍상완 이동순 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 노한선 김경연 |
|
8 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 남선 | 조태근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
남선 | 이종예 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑방 | 전성문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | ||
민턴사랑방 | 송영복 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 권영국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
태평 | 이은선 |
전성문 송영복 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 조태근 이종예 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전성문 송영복 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 13코트 7번 | 권영국 이은선 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
조태근 이종예 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 권영국 이은선 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 이덕순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
용운 | 윤홍길 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 민준홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
구봉 | 현금화 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 이재덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
스피드 | 김남임 |
이덕순 윤홍길 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 민준홍 현금화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이덕순 윤홍길 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 이재덕 김남임 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
민준홍 현금화 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 이재덕 김남임 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 양운선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
석우 | 김민수 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 박종익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
미르민턴 | 이미화 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 황동성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충무 | 송영숙 |
양운선 김민수 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:30 16코트 3번 | 황동성 송영숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양운선 김민수 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 박종익 이미화 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
황동성 송영숙 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:15 16코트 10번 | 박종익 이미화 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 태평 | 강대구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
태평 | 강옥님 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 김영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
한뜰 | 권순옥 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 김병수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
송촌 | 설은용 |
김영진 권순옥 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:30 15코트 3번 | 강대구 강옥님 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김영진 권순옥 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 김병수 설은용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강대구 강옥님 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:15 15코트 10번 | 김병수 설은용 |
|
25 | 22 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 오헌균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
문정 | 안영순 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 2 | ||
어은 | 박미리 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 박근표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
태평 | 김선이 |
오헌균 안영순 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:30 14코트 3번 | 박근표 김선이 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오헌균 안영순 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 김영민 박미리 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박근표 김선이 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:15 14코트 10번 | 김영민 박미리 |
|
7 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 양길석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 구지혜 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김영애 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이문형 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 심승현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 3 | ||
인동 | 이미정 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 오미숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 67 | -8 | 4 | ||
용운 | 민경주 |
심승현 이미정 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:30 13코트 3번 | 김영애 이문형 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
양길석 구지혜 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 08:30 12코트 3번 | 오미숙 민경주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양길석 구지혜 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 심승현 이미정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
오미숙 민경주 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 김영애 이문형 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
오미숙 민경주 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:15 13코트 10번 | 심승현 이미정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
양길석 구지혜 |
한밭체육관 10월 29일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 김영애 이문형 |
|
25 | 11 |