A1-E2 | 김태산 | 결승 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 17:10 | 조우상 | B1-E1 | |
20 | 21 | ||||
B1-D1 | 조우상 | 4강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:30 | 정지우 | A2-E1 | |
21 | 17 | ||||
A1-D2 | 김태산 | 4강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:30 | 이종건 | C1-E2 | |
21 | 9 | ||||
C1 | 이종건 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 김유찬 | E2 | |
21 | 10 | ||||
B1 | 이건호 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:10 | 조우상 | D1 | |
5 | 21 | ||||
A2-C2 | 정지우 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:10 | 박성현 | E1 | |
21 | 15 | ||||
A1 | 김태산 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 최준호 | B2-D2 | |
21 | 8 | ||||
B2 | 고요섭 | 16강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:40 | 최준호 | D2 | |
14 | 21 | ||||
A2 | 정지우 | 16강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:40 | 이주원 | C2 | |
21 | 8 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천청람초 | 김태산 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 38 | 25 | 1 | |||
아산용연초 | 정지우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 43 | 15 | 2 | |||
덕장초 | 이주호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 3 | |||
전주서곡초 | 최연우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 63 | -14 | 4 | |||
김태산 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:10 | 최연우 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
정지우 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:10 | 이주호 |
|
21 | 5 | ||
정지우 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 김태산 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
이주호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 최연우 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
이주호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:20 | 김태산 |
|
6 | 21 | ||
정지우 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:20 | 최연우 |
|
21 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
만수초 | 이건호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 37 | 26 | 1 | |||
군산흥남초 | 고요섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 49 | 8 | 2 | |||
대야초 | 송근영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 57 | -12 | 3 | |||
과천 관문초 | 이영민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 4 | |||
고요섭 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:10 | 이영민 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
이건호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:10 | 송근영 |
|
21 | 7 | ||
송근영 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 이영민 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
이건호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 고요섭 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
이건호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:10 | 이영민 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
송근영 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:20 | 고요섭 |
|
17 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
군산 나운초 | 이종건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 1 | |||
동주초 | 이주원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||
만수초 | 이권학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 3 | |||
이종건 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:10 | 이권학 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
이종건 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 이주원 |
|
21 | 9 | ||
이권학 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:10 | 이주원 |
|
9 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
금천초 | 조우상 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 24 | 39 | 1 | |||
거창샛별초 | 최준호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 44 | 14 | 2 | |||
인천청람초 | 변상록 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 3 | |||
대야초 | 이인우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 63 | -41 | 4 | |||
이인우 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 13:50 | 조우상 |
|
5 | 21 | ||
최준호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 13:50 | 변상록 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
변상록 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 조우상 |
|
3 | 21 | ||
최준호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 이인우 |
|
21 | 5 | ||
변상록 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 이인우 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
최준호 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 조우상 |
|
16 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대야초 | 박성현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 1 | |||
아산 북수초 | 김유찬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 42 | 16 | 2 | |||
용인.두창초 | 손현승 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 3 | |||
만수초 | 김민우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 4 | |||
김민우 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 13:50 | 박성현 |
|
11 | 21 | ||
김유찬 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 13:50 | 손현승 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
김유찬 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:20 | 김민우 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
손현승 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 박성현 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
손현승 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 김민우 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
김유찬 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 박성현 |
|
16 | 21 |