A1-C2 | 엄동근 | 결승 오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 16:00 | 김일한 | C1-B2 | |
김명환 | 14 | 31 | 지준석 | ||
C1 | 조원희 | 4강 오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 15:20 | 김일한 | A2-B2 | |
홍윤기 | 25 | 31 | 지준석 | ||
A1 | 최상진 | 4강 오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 15:20 | 엄동근 | B1-C2 | |
황재환 | 30 | 31 | 김명환 | ||
B1 | 엄동근 | 8강 오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 14:20 | 윤용준 | C2 | |
김명환 | 31 | 22 | 권희재 | ||
A2 | 김일한 | 8강 오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 14:40 | 엄영일 | B2 | |
지준석 | 31 | 22 | 김영준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 최상진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 42 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 황재환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김일한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 49 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 지준석 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 박홍진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 3 | ||
이희성 |
김일한 지준석 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 11:20 | 박홍진 이희성 |
|
31 | 18 | ||
김일한 지준석 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 12:20 | 최상진 황재환 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
박홍진 이희성 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 13:40 | 최상진 황재환 |
|
17 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 엄동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 34 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김명환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음배드민턴 | 엄영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 56 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 한마음배드민턴 | 김영준 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 봉대 | 유이열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 62 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 봉대 | 변수철 |
유이열 변수철 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 11:00 | 엄동근 김명환 |
|
13 | 31 | ||
유이열 변수철 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 12:00 | 엄영일 김영준 |
|
25 | 31 | ||
엄동근 김명환 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 13:40 | 엄영일 김영준 |
|
31 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 조원희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 41 | 21 | 1 | ||
홍윤기 | ||||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 윤용준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 54 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 권희재 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 김반교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 62 | -17 | 3 | ||
김인석 |
윤용준 권희재 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 11:00 | 조원희 홍윤기 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
윤용준 권희재 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 12:00 | 김반교 김인석 |
|
31 | 23 | ||
조원희 홍윤기 |
오크밸리컨벤션홀 11월 20일 13:40 | 김반교 김인석 |
|
31 | 22 |