A-B | 류재홍 | 결승 한밭체육관 3월 25일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 유성희 | C-E | |
김애실 | 25 | 18 | 김점동 | ||
C-D | 유성희 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 25일 15:30 15코트 27번 | 고강호 | E | |
김점동 | 25 | 12 | 문영주 | ||
A | 류재홍 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 25일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 최동택 | B | |
김애실 | 25 | 18 | 정연희 | ||
C | 김태훈 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 25일 15:00 13코트 25번 | 유성희 | D | |
이지혜 | 15 | 25 | 김점동 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 류재홍 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
가수원 | 김애실 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이정훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 58 | 4 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 김영애2 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 채성기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 70 | -2 | 3 | ||
비래 | 정지은 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 여명 | 양지윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
여명클럽 | 유정석 |
채성기 정지은 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 양지윤 유정석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
류재홍 김애실 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 이정훈 김영애2 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
양지윤 유정석 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 이정훈 김영애2 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
채성기 정지은 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:45 7코트 20번 | 류재홍 김애실 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
채성기 정지은 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 이정훈 김영애2 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
양지윤 유정석 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 13:30 12코트 23번 | 류재홍 김애실 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 최동택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
석우 | 정연희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김호중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
도안 | 류선하 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 고연아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 장래국 |
고연아 장래국 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 김호중 류선하 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
고연아 장래국 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:45 5코트 20번 | 최동택 정연희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김호중 류선하 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 최동택 정연희 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 가오 | 김태훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
가오 | 이지혜 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김창훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 김정덕 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 윤석범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
가수원 | 신은주 |
김창훈 김정덕 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 김태훈 이지혜 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김창훈 김정덕 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:30 10코트 19번 | 윤석범 신은주 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김태훈 이지혜 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 13:15 11코트 22번 | 윤석범 신은주 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 유성희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 김점동 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 정욱한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 정은희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 김은영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
서부 | 김기열 |
정욱한 정은희 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 유성희 김점동 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정욱한 정은희 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 김은영 김기열 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유성희 김점동 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 김은영 김기열 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 고강호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
석우 | 문영주 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 김기완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
한빛 | 김정애 | |||||||||||
고치 | 오카바야시 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
고치 | 요리미쯔 |
김기완 김정애 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 11:15 16코트 14번 | 고강호 문영주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김기완 김정애 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 오카바야시 요리미쯔 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고강호 문영주 |
한밭체육관 3월 25일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 오카바야시 요리미쯔 |
|
25 | 13 |