A1-D2 | 류명화 | 결승 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 심순화 | C1-B2 | |
정희숙 | 16 | 25 | 박은희 | ||
C1-A2 | 심순화 | 4강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 이미화 | D1-B2 | |
박은희 | 25 | 10 | 김선자 | ||
A1-C2 | 류명화 | 4강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 장은주 | B1-D2 | |
정희숙 | 25 | 19 | 정재화 | ||
D1 | 이미화 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 손성혜 | B2 | |
김선자 | 25 | 10 | 김경숙 | ||
C1 | 심순화 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 이정화 | A2 | |
박은희 | 25 | 16 | 한정송 | ||
B1 | 김진영 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 장은주 | D2 | |
김기숙 | 12 | 25 | 정재화 | ||
A1 | 류명화 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 신득순 | C2 | |
정희숙 | 25 | 15 | 김미선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 류명화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 정희숙 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 에이스 | 이정화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
충남-당진시 | 에이스 | 한정송 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 현민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 이정옥 |
류명화 정희숙 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 현민 이정옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
류명화 정희숙 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 이정화 한정송 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
현민 이정옥 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 이정화 한정송 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 김진영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 김기숙 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 손성혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 김경숙 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 구명회 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 윤명순 |
김진영 김기숙 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:30 12코트 3번 | 구명회 윤명순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김진영 김기숙 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 손성혜 김경숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
구명회 윤명순 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 손성혜 김경숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 심순화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진 | 박은희 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 신득순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 김미선 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복 | 양재경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 행복 | 서은영 |
양재경 서은영 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 심순화 박은희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
양재경 서은영 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:15 12코트 6번 | 신득순 김미선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
심순화 박은희 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 신득순 김미선 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 이미화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 파워 | 김선자 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 장은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 정재화 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 에이스 | 이은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 에이스 | 이호빈 |
이미화 김선자 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 이은희 이호빈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이미화 김선자 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 장은주 정재화 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이은희 이호빈 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 장은주 정재화 |
|
22 | 25 |