A-D | 김완기 | 결승 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 장재원 | E-H | |
이경훈 | 24 | 25 | 신재경 | ||
E-F | 장재원 | 4강 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 이상진 | G-H | |
신재경 | 25 | 19 | 신민주 | ||
A-B | 서성훈 | 4강 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 김완기 | C-D | |
이희수 | 16 | 25 | 이경훈 | ||
G | 이상진 | 8강 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 이순재 | H | |
신민주 | 25 | 19 | 장명숙 | ||
E | 최춘석 | 8강 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 장재원 | F | |
백봉희 | 20 | 25 | 신재경 | ||
C | 김경신 | 8강 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 김완기 | D | |
홍연순 | 17 | 25 | 이경훈 | ||
A | 서성훈 | 8강 태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 김재준 | B | |
이희수 | 25 | 23 | 전윤진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 서성훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | 24 | |
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 이희수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 중앙클럽 | 안승덕 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 33 | 37 | 2 | 99 | |
강원-속초시 | 중앙클럽 | 김혜정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉노암 | 김진구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 542 | |
강원-강릉시 | 강릉노암 | 박세연 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성클럽 | 김유동 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 72 | |
강원-고성군 | 고성클럽 | 최수자 |
김유동 최수자 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 안승덕 김혜정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
서성훈 이희수 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 김진구 박세연 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
서성훈 이희수 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 김유동 최수자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김진구 박세연 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 안승덕 김혜정 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김진구 박세연 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 김유동 최수자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서성훈 이희수 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 안승덕 김혜정 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 선주 | 김재준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 276 | |
전윤진 | ||||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 유영식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 41 | |
강원-태백시 | 철암 | 김연숙 | ||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울클럽 | 오동화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 196 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울클럽 | 고영민 |
오동화 고영민 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 김재준 전윤진 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
오동화 고영민 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 유영식 김연숙 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김재준 전윤진 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 유영식 김연숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 김경신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 2 | |
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 홍연순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 다사랑 | 이태규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 30 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다사랑 | 박유복 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 정인수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 605 | |
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 전경희 |
정인수 전경희 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 이태규 박유복 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정인수 전경희 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 김경신 홍연순 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이태규 박유복 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김경신 홍연순 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉솔향 | 김완기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 23 | |
강원-강릉시 | 강릉명문 | 이경훈 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 김태호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | 438 | |
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 임세림 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 배주석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 609 | |
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 이현주 |
김완기 이경훈 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김태호 임세림 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김완기 이경훈 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 배주석 이현주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김태호 임세림 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 배주석 이현주 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 다사랑 | 최춘석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 100 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다사랑 | 백봉희 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 김명래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 40 | |
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 송순범 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 오승환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 615 | |
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 정인숙 |
최춘석 백봉희 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 오승환 정인숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최춘석 백봉희 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김명래 송순범 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오승환 정인숙 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김명래 송순범 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 형민 | 장재원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 45 | |
신재경 | ||||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 매송 | 이성희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 130 | |
경기-화성시 | 매송 | 한미경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 황지 | 백정자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 593 | |
강원-태백시 | 황지 | 김강문 |
장재원 신재경 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 백정자 김강문 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
장재원 신재경 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 이성희 한미경 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
백정자 김강문 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 이성희 한미경 |
|
10 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-상주시 | 새마을 | 이상진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 151 | |
신민주 | ||||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 한마음 | 박송자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 536 | |
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 안종록 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 김완석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 617 | |
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 정혜정 |
이상진 신민주 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 김완석 정혜정 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이상진 신민주 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 박송자 안종록 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김완석 정혜정 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 박송자 안종록 |
|
9 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-경주시 | 건천클럽 | 이순재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 152 | |
경북-경주시 | 건천클럽 | 장명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 김태하 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 54 | 16 | 2 | 63 | |
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 이경은 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉솔향 | 이미숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 65 | -1 | 3 | 93 | |
강원-강릉시 | 삼척근덕 | 홍철의 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 김대용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | 610 | |
강원-태백시 | 장성클럽 | 유연미 |
이미숙 홍철의 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김대용 유연미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이순재 장명숙 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 김태하 이경은 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이순재 장명숙 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 이미숙 홍철의 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김태하 이경은 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김대용 유연미 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김태하 이경은 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이미숙 홍철의 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이순재 장명숙 |
태백국민체육센타 4월 15일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 김대용 유연미 |
|
25 | 16 |