A-WC1 | 권태식 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 강성일 | C-WC2 | |
최성환 | 25 | 20 | 최승봉 | ||
C-F | 강성일 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 서덕용 | D-WC2 | |
최승봉 | 25 | 20 | 김필수 | ||
A-E | 권태식 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 조익희 | B-WC1 | |
최성환 | 25 | 21 | 김성훈 | ||
D | 서덕용 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 이예제 | WC2 | |
김필수 | 25 | 19 | 석정희 | ||
C | 유성수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 강성일 | F | |
김종호 | 19 | 25 | 최승봉 | ||
B | 조익희 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 정재균 | WC1 | |
김성훈 | 25 | 12 | 양상인 | ||
A | 권태식 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 전준형 | E | |
최성환 | 25 | 18 | 김대웅 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기 | 권태식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기 | 최성환 | |||||||||||
충북-충북 | 충북 | 이예제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
충북 | 석정희 | |||||||||||
경남-경남 | 경남 | 안종길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경남 | 서병환 |
안종길 서병환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 이예제 석정희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
권태식 최성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이예제 석정희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권태식 최성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:00 1코트 10번 | 안종길 서병환 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기 | 조익희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기 | 김성훈 | |||||||||||
충북-충북 | 충북 | 김경식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북 | 김병도 | |||||||||||
경북-경북 | 경북 | 박순철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경북 | 신병길 |
박순철 신병길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 김경식 김병도 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조익희 김성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 김경식 김병도 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조익희 김성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:00 2코트 10번 | 박순철 신병길 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-인천 | 인천 | 유성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
인천 | 김종호 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 정승일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
서울 | 이동표 | |||||||||||
경남-경남 | 경남 | 강종천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경남 | 김권수 |
정승일 이동표 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 유성수 김종호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강종천 김권수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 유성수 김종호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
강종천 김권수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:00 3코트 10번 | 정승일 이동표 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기 | 서덕용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기 | 김필수 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전 | 정재균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 2 | ||
대전 | 양상인 | |||||||||||
경남-경남 | 경남 | 김장학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경남 | 하한수 |
서덕용 김필수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 김장학 하한수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김장학 하한수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 정재균 양상인 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
서덕용 김필수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:00 4코트 10번 | 정재균 양상인 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-대구 | 대구 | 전준형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대구 | 김대웅 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 전찬경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
서울 | 손종배 | |||||||||||
제주-제주 | 제주 | 이종찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
제주 | 김명석 |
전준형 김대웅 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:45 11코트 4번 | 이종찬 김명석 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
전찬경 손종배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:00 5코트 10번 | 전준형 김대웅 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전찬경 손종배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:15 7코트 15번 | 이종찬 김명석 |
|
25 | 23 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기 | 강성일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기 | 최승봉 | |||||||||||
충북-충북 | 충북 | 강주신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북 | 박수용 | |||||||||||
경북-경북 | 경북 | 김태운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경북 | 장희대 |
김태운 장희대 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 강주신 박수용 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강성일 최승봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:00 6코트 10번 | 김태운 장희대 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
강성일 최승봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:15 8코트 15번 | 강주신 박수용 |
|
25 | 11 |
WC그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|