A1-D2 | 김한중 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 10:00 12코트 5번 | 임기병 | C1-B2 | |
김명수 | 25 | 11 | 홍권표 | ||
C1-A2 | 이가환 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 임기병 | D1-B2 | |
정영식 | 22 | 25 | 홍권표 | ||
A1-C2 | 김한중 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 차종복 | B1-D2 | |
김명수 | 25 | 18 | 이성구 | ||
D1 | 김홍준 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 17:45 3코트 33번 | 임기병 | B2 | |
김익상 | 23 | 25 | 홍권표 | ||
C1 | 이가환 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 17:45 2코트 33번 | 강장원 | A2 | |
정영식 | 25 | 24 | 황보윤 | ||
B1 | 차종복 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 17:45 1코트 33번 | 허연구 | D2 | |
이성구 | 25 | 12 | 홍성진 | ||
A1 | 김한중 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 17:30 12코트 32번 | 이연주 | C2 | |
김명수 | 25 | 18 | 조충식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강원 | 강원 | 김한중 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원 | 김명수 | |||||||||||
경북-경북 | 경북 | 강장원 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | -21 | 2 | ||
경북 | 황보윤 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 신두호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
서울 | 이종면 | |||||||||||
대구-대구 | 대구 | 조건상 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
대구 | 김성재 |
김한중 김명수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:30 7코트 16번 | 강장원 황보윤 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
신두호 이종면 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:30 8코트 16번 | 조건상 김성재 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김한중 김명수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 14:45 12코트 21번 | 신두호 이종면 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강장원 황보윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 15:15 10코트 23번 | 조건상 김성재 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김한중 김명수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 16:30 12코트 28번 | 조건상 김성재 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강장원 황보윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 16:45 1코트 29번 | 신두호 이종면 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-서울 | 서울 | 차종복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
서울 | 이성구 | |||||||||||
충남-충남 | 충남 | 임기병 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | ||
충남 | 홍권표 | |||||||||||
강원-강원 | 강원 | 허윤구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
강원 | 현인호 |
허윤구 현인호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:45 1코트 17번 | 임기병 홍권표 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
허윤구 현인호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 15:15 11코트 23번 | 차종복 이성구 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
차종복 이성구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 16:45 2코트 29번 | 임기병 홍권표 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경남-경남 | 경남 | 이가환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경남 | 정영식 | |||||||||||
충남-충남 | 충남 | 이연주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남 | 조충식 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 조기영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
서울 | 이동복 |
조기영 이동복 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:45 4코트 17번 | 이연주 조충식 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이가환 정영식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 15:15 12코트 23번 | 이연주 조충식 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이가환 정영식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 16:45 3코트 29번 | 조기영 이동복 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제주-제주 | 제주 | 김홍준 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1 | ||
제주 | 김익상 | |||||||||||
강원-강원 | 강원 | 허연구 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 2 | ||
강원 | 홍성진 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 박명순 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
서울 | 최상억 |
박명순 최상억 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:45 5코트 17번 | 김홍준 김익상 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
허연구 홍성진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 15:30 1코트 24번 | 김홍준 김익상 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
허연구 홍성진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 16:45 4코트 29번 | 박명순 최상억 |
|
0 | 0 |