A-C | 장덕준 | 결승 가평실내체육관 5월 13일 16:45 4코트 30번 | 오윤제 | D-F | |
윤순호 | 25 | 17 | 권세중 | ||
D-E | 오윤제 | 4강 가평실내체육관 5월 13일 16:30 2코트 29번 | 신흥섭 | F | |
권세중 | 25 | 18 | 김태헌 | ||
A | 김승부 | 4강 가평실내체육관 5월 13일 16:30 1코트 29번 | 장덕준 | B-C | |
김준섭 | 15 | 25 | 윤순호 | ||
D | 오윤제 | 8강 가평실내체육관 5월 13일 16:00 4코트 27번 | 박석균 | E | |
권세중 | 25 | 22 | 이상호 | ||
B | 장덕준 | 8강 가평실내체육관 5월 13일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 최봉섭 | C | |
윤순호 | 25 | 18 | 원남연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 김승부 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 78 | |
강원-홍천군 | 봉의 | 김준섭 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 오태경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 631 | |
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 양정식 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 김윤철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1819 | |
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 박기수 |
김승부 김준섭 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 13:15 5코트 16번 | 오태경 양정식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김승부 김준섭 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 14:30 4코트 21번 | 김윤철 박기수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김윤철 박기수 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 15:45 3코트 26번 | 오태경 양정식 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
타이밍 | 장덕준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 139 | ||
윤순호 | ||||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽 | 김대중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | 140 | |
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽 | 최부강 | ||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 조종클럽 | 박명기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1822 | |
경기-가평군 | 조종클럽 | 오재성 |
장덕준 윤순호 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 13:15 4코트 16번 | 박명기 오재성 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장덕준 윤순호 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 14:30 3코트 21번 | 김대중 최부강 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김대중 최부강 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 15:45 2코트 26번 | 박명기 오재성 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최봉섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 737 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 원남연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 심세환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 1169 | |
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 지덕현 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 1820 | ||
강원-양구군 | 이충선 |
최봉섭 원남연 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 13:15 3코트 16번 | 심세환 지덕현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최봉섭 원남연 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 14:30 2코트 21번 | 양성호 이충선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양성호 이충선 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 15:30 4코트 25번 | 심세환 지덕현 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-가평군 | 가평클럽 | 오윤제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 364 | |
경기-가평군 | 가평클럽 | 권세중 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 홍주영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | 630 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 전윤호 | ||||||||||
서울-강동구 | 빅터강동 | 갈승규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1817 | |
강원-강원 | 송동석 |
갈승규 송동석 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 13:15 2코트 16번 | 오윤제 권세중 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
갈승규 송동석 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 14:30 1코트 21번 | 홍주영 전윤호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍주영 전윤호 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 15:30 3코트 25번 | 오윤제 권세중 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | ONE | 박석균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 311 | |
경기-파주시 | Alley | 이상호 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 유길상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 1170 | ||
경기-구리시 | 배선호 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 루키스 | 이기식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 1818 | |
강원-춘천시 | 윤윤기 |
박석균 이상호 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 13:15 1코트 16번 | 유길상 배선호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박석균 이상호 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 14:15 5코트 20번 | 이기식 윤윤기 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이기식 윤윤기 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 15:30 2코트 25번 | 유길상 배선호 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-가평군 | 조종클럽 | 신흥섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 738 | |
경기-가평군 | 조종클럽 | 김태헌 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 김광태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 2 | 312 | |
강원-화천군 | 사내클럽 | 유광선 | ||||||||||
서울-은평구 | 다은클럽 | 김성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 1821 | |
서울-은평구 | 다은클럽 | 이철 |
김광태 유광선 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 13:00 6코트 15번 | 신흥섭 김태헌 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김광태 유광선 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 14:15 4코트 20번 | 김성훈 이철 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김성훈 이철 |
가평실내체육관 5월 13일 15:30 1코트 25번 | 신흥섭 김태헌 |
|
12 | 25 |