A-C | 권혁필 | 결승 호암1체육관 5월 20일 17:00 9코트 17번 | 최현기 | D-G | |
손은영 | 20 | 25 | 김희숙 | ||
D-E | 최현기 | 4강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 16:30 7코트 15번 | 김현섭 | F-G | |
김희숙 | 25 | 18 | 이정운 | ||
A | 권혁필 | 4강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 16:30 6코트 15번 | 이병석 | B-C | |
손은영 | 25 | 24 | 김정수 | ||
F | 신경순 | 8강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:45 3코트 12번 | 김현섭 | G | |
이동규 | 18 | 25 | 이정운 | ||
D | 변정준 | 8강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:45 2코트 12번 | 최현기 | E | |
임정애 | 14 | 25 | 김희숙 | ||
B | 조상현 | 8강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:45 1코트 12번 | 이병석 | C | |
이해경 | 15 | 25 | 김정수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 권혁필 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 69 | 6 | 1 | ||
손은영 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박홍선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 46 | 28 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 고태순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박윤순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 |
박홍선 고태순 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 8코트 3번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김정훈 박윤순 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 7코트 3번 | 이호영 신경주 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 9코트 6번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김정훈 박윤순 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 8코트 6번 | 박홍선 고태순 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 12코트 9번 | 박홍선 고태순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정훈 박윤순 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 11코트 9번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조상현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이해경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
강승희 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 송학범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 석종자 |
조상현 이해경 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 6코트 3번 | 김영일 강승희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조상현 이해경 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 송학범 석종자 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김영일 강승희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 10코트 9번 | 송학범 석종자 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 오세흥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김민정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 송석범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박순옥 |
송석범 박순옥 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 5코트 3번 | 오세흥 김민정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
송석범 박순옥 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 6코트 6번 | 이병석 김정수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
오세흥 김민정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 9코트 9번 | 이병석 김정수 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변정준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 임정애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김영인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최경희1 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 박재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 우현정 |
박재호 우현정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 김영인 최경희1 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박재호 우현정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 5코트 6번 | 변정준 임정애 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김영인 최경희1 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 6코트 9번 | 변정준 임정애 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최현기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
중원 | 김희숙 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 신원민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정욱희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 정명숙 |
신원민 정욱희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 3코트 3번 | 김광수 정명숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
신원민 정욱희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 4코트 6번 | 최현기 김희숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김광수 정명숙 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 5코트 9번 | 최현기 김희숙 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신경순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
이동규 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 오봉석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배현정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김순자 |
오봉석 배현정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 2코트 3번 | 신경순 이동규 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
오봉석 배현정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 3코트 6번 | 김남선 김순자 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신경순 이동규 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 4코트 9번 | 김남선 김순자 |
|
25 | 14 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이정운 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최영환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이영란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 채봉학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 3 | ||
조순례 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 배영수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김은정 |
김현섭 이정운 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:15 12코트 2번 | 배영수 김은정 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최영환 이영란 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:30 1코트 3번 | 채봉학 조순례 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배영수 김은정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 2코트 6번 | 채봉학 조순례 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김현섭 이정운 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:15 1코트 6번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
배영수 김은정 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 3코트 9번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김현섭 이정운 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:00 2코트 9번 | 채봉학 조순례 |
|
25 | 18 |