A-B | 최석오 | 결승 호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:45 4코트 12번 | 홍성기 | C-D | |
윤은주 | 25 | 15 | 김원희 | ||
C | 홍성기 | 4강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:15 3코트 10번 | 전인희 | D | |
김원희 | 25 | 23 | 권태순 | ||
A | 최석오 | 4강 호암1체육관 5월 20일 15:15 2코트 10번 | 김종필 | B | |
윤은주 | 25 | 21 | 홍화희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최석오 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 13 | 62 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 윤은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김종일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 45 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 권현숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 고두식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 0 | |||
최미선 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이승면 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 강옥자 |
고두식 최미선 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:00 11코트 1번 | 김종일 권현숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최석오 윤은주 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:00 10코트 1번 | 이승면 강옥자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이승면 강옥자 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:45 12코트 4번 | 김종일 권현숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최석오 윤은주 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:45 11코트 4번 | 고두식 최미선 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
최석오 윤은주 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:30 12코트 7번 | 김종일 권현숙 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이승면 강옥자 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:45 1코트 8번 | 고두식 최미선 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김종필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
홍화희 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 윤주학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 김은정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 심재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 최인현 |
심재혁 최인현 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:00 9코트 1번 | 김종필 홍화희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
심재혁 최인현 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:45 10코트 4번 | 윤주학 김은정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김종필 홍화희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:30 10코트 7번 | 윤주학 김은정 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 홍성기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
김원희 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 김두한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 박만희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김선정 |
김두한 박만희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 홍성기 김원희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김두한 박만희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:45 9코트 4번 | 우해원 김선정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
홍성기 김원희 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:30 9코트 7번 | 우해원 김선정 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 전인희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
권태순 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배장희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 손경아 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 한성우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 정현숙 |
한성우 정현숙 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 배장희 손경아 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
한성우 정현숙 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 13:45 8코트 4번 | 전인희 권태순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
배장희 손경아 |
호암1체육관 5월 20일 14:30 8코트 7번 | 전인희 권태순 |
|
11 | 25 |