A-C | 이성록 | 결승 호반체육관 6월 3일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 최서호 | D-F | |
신덕현 | 25 | 13 | 남은택 | ||
D-E | 최서호 | 4강 호반체육관 6월 3일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 박재묵 | F | |
남은택 | 25 | 19 | 유권재 | ||
A | 강인구 | 4강 호반체육관 6월 3일 16:30 5코트 31번 | 이성록 | B-C | |
이장군 | 24 | 25 | 신덕현 | ||
D | 임영훈 | 8강 호반체육관 6월 3일 16:15 10코트 30번 | 최서호 | E | |
장기천 | 18 | 25 | 남은택 | ||
B | 안중찬 | 8강 호반체육관 6월 3일 16:15 12코트 30번 | 이성록 | C | |
황영민 | 22 | 25 | 신덕현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 리턴클럽 | 강인구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 패밀리클럽 | 이장군 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 이동진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 홍성한 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 곽광진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 한재오 |
곽광진 한재오 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 이동진 홍성한 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
곽광진 한재오 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 강인구 이장군 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강인구 이장군 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 이동진 홍성한 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 안중찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 황영민 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김희천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김덕원 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 남궁균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 윤단하 |
남궁균 윤단하 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 안중찬 황영민 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
남궁균 윤단하 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 김희천 김덕원 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김희천 김덕원 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:45 10코트 28번 | 안중찬 황영민 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 한마음 | 이성록 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 한마음 | 신덕현 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘호 | 우진성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘호 | 박성진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 황현석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 한승관 |
황현석 한승관 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 이성록 신덕현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
황현석 한승관 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 우진성 박성진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
우진성 박성진 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 이성록 신덕현 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 임영훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 장기천 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김현빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 류효상 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천클럽 | 유경구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천클럽 | 김용술 |
유경구 김용술 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 김현빈 류효상 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
유경구 김용술 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 임영훈 장기천 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임영훈 장기천 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 김현빈 류효상 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 최서호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 남은택 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김성수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 정현조 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 소양클럽 | 김만겸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신동클럽 | 김슬기 |
김만겸 김슬기 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 최서호 남은택 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김만겸 김슬기 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김성수 정현조 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김성수 정현조 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:30 12코트 27번 | 최서호 남은택 |
|
19 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 박재묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 유권재 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 강민성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 조상남 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 장진혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 김지훈 |
박재묵 유권재 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 장진혁 김지훈 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박재묵 유권재 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 강민성 조상남 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강민성 조상남 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 15:30 11코트 27번 | 장진혁 김지훈 |
|
25 | 16 |