A-B | 이성록 | 결승 호반체육관 6월 3일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 남궁균 | C-E | |
유선희 | 17 | 25 | 장광옥 | ||
C-D | 남궁균 | 4강 호반체육관 6월 3일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 정진국 | E | |
장광옥 | 25 | 17 | 박미향 | ||
A | 이성록 | 4강 호반체육관 6월 3일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 김현빈 | B | |
유선희 | 25 | 18 | 심유하 | ||
C | 남궁균 | 8강 호반체육관 6월 3일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 김지훈 | D | |
장광옥 | 25 | 10 | 주영주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 한마음 | 이성록 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 한마음 | 유선희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천클럽 | 하종석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천클럽 | 정선미 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 장진혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 김정은 |
하종석 정선미 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 장진혁 김정은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
하종석 정선미 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 이성록 유선희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장진혁 김정은 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 이성록 유선희 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김현빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 심유하 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 장경연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김성수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 라영길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 박귀영 |
김현빈 심유하 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 라영길 박귀영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김현빈 심유하 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 장경연 김성수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장경연 김성수 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 라영길 박귀영 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 남궁균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 장광옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김정임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 정현조 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남산클럽 | 이영동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 남산클럽 | 채희경 |
이영동 채희경 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 김정임 정현조 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이영동 채희경 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 남궁균 장광옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
남궁균 장광옥 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 김정임 정현조 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 김지훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 프렌즈 | 주영주 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 상천클럽 | 서덕정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 상천클럽 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 한재오 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 이상언 |
한재오 이상언 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 김지훈 주영주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한재오 이상언 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 서덕정 장미경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
서덕정 장미경 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 김지훈 주영주 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 신남클럽 | 정진국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남클럽 | 박미향 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 이동진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 에이스 | 고미아 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴클럽 | 신동원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 봉의클럽 | 장근화 |
신동원 장근화 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 이동진 고미아 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
신동원 장근화 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 정진국 박미향 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정진국 박미향 |
호반체육관 6월 3일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 이동진 고미아 |
|
25 | 19 |