A1-C2 | 오영균 | 결승 고창군립체육관 6월 17일 15:45 10코트 16번 | 이재운 | C1-B2 | |
임혜진 | 10 | 25 | 고송절 | ||
C1 | 이재운 | 4강 고창군립체육관 6월 17일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 김호진 | A2-B2 | |
고송절 | 25 | 18 | 김지순 | ||
A1 | 오영균 | 4강 고창군립체육관 6월 17일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 이연식 | B1-C2 | |
임혜진 | 25 | 22 | 김은숙 | ||
B1 | 이연식 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 17일 14:30 5코트 11번 | 조형진 | C2 | |
김은숙 | 25 | 24 | 김옥순 | ||
A2 | 김호진 | 8강 고창군립체육관 6월 17일 14:30 6코트 11번 | 정승양 | B2 | |
김지순 | 25 | 21 | 김애경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 가온 | 오영균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 8 | |
전북-군산시 | 가온 | 임혜진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김호진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 2 | 43 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김지순 | ||||||||||
전남-화순군 | 하이 | 홍숙희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 81 | |
전남-화순군 | 하이 | 김용구 |
홍숙희 김용구 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 오영균 임혜진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
홍숙희 김용구 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 13:15 5코트 6번 | 김호진 김지순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
오영균 임혜진 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 김호진 김지순 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 세븐 | 이연식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 31 | |
전북-고창군 | 세븐 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 우리 | 정승양 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 3 | |
전북-전주시 | 우리 | 김애경 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 우정 | 왕기철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 80 | |
전북-군산시 | 우정 | 이영미 |
이연식 김은숙 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 왕기철 이영미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이연식 김은숙 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 정승양 김애경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
왕기철 이영미 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 정승양 김애경 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 강내클럽 | 이재운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 1 | |
전국-전국 | 강내클럽 | 고송절 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 우림클럽 | 조형진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | 67 | |
전북-전주시 | 우림클럽 | 김옥순 | ||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 박효배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 38 | |
전북-군산시 | 소룡우리 | 오미경 |
박효배 오미경 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 조형진 김옥순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박효배 오미경 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 이재운 고송절 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조형진 김옥순 |
고창군립체육관 6월 17일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 이재운 고송절 |
|
10 | 25 |