A1-D2 | 김태우 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 12:00 | 김예진 | C1-B2 | |
김민우 | 11 | 21 | 천혜인 | ||
C1-A2 | 김예진 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 11:30 | 선우지환 | D1-B2 | |
천혜인 | 21 | 8 | 이현준 | ||
A1-C2 | 김태우 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 11:30 | 한정원 | B1-D2 | |
김민우 | 21 | 19 | 장현빈 | ||
D1 | 선우지환 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 11:00 | 이제훈 | B2 | |
이현준 | 21 | 19 | 김동호 | ||
C1 | 김예진 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 11:00 | 이제현 | A2 | |
천혜인 | 21 | 16 | 김범진 | ||
B1 | 한정원 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 11:00 | 최원우 | D2 | |
장현빈 | 21 | 14 | 김태운 | ||
A1 | 김태우 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 11:00 | 정기호 | C2 | |
김민우 | 21 | 13 | 김민건 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
만수초 | 김태우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 16 | 47 | 1 | |||
만수초 | 김민우 | |||||||||||
상지초 | 이제현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | |||
상지초 | 김범진 | |||||||||||
호평초 | 진시우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 52 | -11 | 3 | |||
구룡초 | 양희찬 | |||||||||||
묵동초 | 강태웅 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 63 | -37 | 4 | |||
묵동초 | 이지형 |
강태웅 이지형 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 이제현 김범진 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
진시우 양희찬 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 김태우 김민우 |
|
6 | 21 | ||
이제현 김범진 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 김태우 김민우 |
|
6 | 21 | ||
강태웅 이지형 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 진시우 양희찬 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
이제현 김범진 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 진시우 양희찬 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
강태웅 이지형 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 김태우 김민우 |
|
4 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
상지초 | 한정원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 32 | 31 | 1 | |||
상지초 | 장현빈 | |||||||||||
신석초 | 이제훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 38 | 13 | 2 | |||
성서초 | 김동호 | |||||||||||
고양동산초 | 손정아 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 49 | 2 | 3 | |||
고양동산초 | 신인진 | |||||||||||
배영초 | 이예은 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 63 | -46 | 4 | |||
배영초 | 김다연 |
한정원 장현빈 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 이제훈 김동호 |
|
21 | 9 | ||
손정아 신인진 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 이예은 김다연 |
|
21 | 7 | ||
이예은 김다연 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 이제훈 김동호 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
손정아 신인진 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 한정원 장현빈 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
손정아 신인진 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 이제훈 김동호 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
이예은 김다연 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 한정원 장현빈 |
|
3 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북고창초 | 김예진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 1 | |||
전북고창초 | 천혜인 | |||||||||||
의정부호원초 | 정기호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 2 | |||
의정부호원초 | 김민건 | |||||||||||
동일초 | 이민우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 61 | -15 | 3 | |||
동일초 | 노진호 | |||||||||||
상패초 | 김장순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 63 | -17 | 4 | |||
신천초 | 최민재 |
이민우 노진호 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 김장순 최민재 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
정기호 김민건 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 김예진 천혜인 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
김예진 천혜인 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 김장순 최민재 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
정기호 김민건 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 이민우 노진호 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
정기호 김민건 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 김장순 최민재 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
김예진 천혜인 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 이민우 노진호 |
|
21 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
상지초 | 선우지환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 31 | 32 | 1 | |||
상지초 | 이현준 | |||||||||||
최원우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 37 | 16 | 2 | ||||
김태운 | ||||||||||||
용인 두창초 | 손현승 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 3 | |||
용인 두창초 | 손민규 | |||||||||||
서울영문초 | 조정윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 4 | |||
서울영문초 | 조윤신 |
조정윤 조윤신 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 최원우 김태운 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
선우지환 이현준 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:00 | 손현승 손민규 |
|
21 | 6 | ||
손현승 손민규 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 최원우 김태운 |
|
9 | 21 | ||
선우지환 이현준 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 09:40 | 조정윤 조윤신 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
선우지환 이현준 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 최원우 김태운 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
손현승 손민규 |
창동배드민턴장 6월 11일 10:20 | 조정윤 조윤신 |
|
21 | 20 |