A-B | 박형건 | 결승 불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:45 | 신성수 | C-D | |
김호현 | 25 | 23 | 안아람 | ||
C | 신성수 | 4강 불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:45 | 박병현 | D | |
안아람 | 25 | 22 | 마지환 | ||
A | 민준석 | 4강 불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:45 | 박형건 | B | |
정준호 | 16 | 25 | 김호현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 요코하마 | 민준석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 요코하마 | 정준호 | ||||||||||
서울-관악구 | 스누민턴 | 김병훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 0 | |||
서울-관악구 | 스누민턴 | 김우영 | ||||||||||
마스터아카데미 | 조동민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 74 | -3 | 3 | |||
마스터아카데미 | 김성태 | |||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 임동민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 김한성 |
조동민 김성태 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:30 | 김병훈 김우영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임동민 김한성 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:30 | 민준석 정준호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김병훈 김우영 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:30 | 민준석 정준호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
조동민 김성태 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:30 | 임동민 김한성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
조동민 김성태 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:15 | 민준석 정준호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김병훈 김우영 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:15 | 임동민 김한성 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강동구 | 썬라이즈 | 박형건 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | ||
서울-강동구 | 썬라이즈 | 김호현 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | F.T.W | 유진석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 58 | 4 | 2 | ||
F.T.W | 최우진 | |||||||||||
서울-강북구 | 올킬 | 상희재 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 74 | -24 | 3 | ||
서울-강북구 | 올킬 | 박노근 | ||||||||||
서울-은평구 | 노원119 | 하동호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
서울-은평구 | 노원119 | 정창호 |
상희재 박노근 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:00 | 박형건 김호현 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
하동호 정창호 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:00 | 유진석 최우진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박형건 김호현 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:15 | 유진석 최우진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
상희재 박노근 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:15 | 하동호 정창호 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
상희재 박노근 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:00 | 유진석 최우진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박형건 김호현 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:00 | 하동호 정창호 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-관악구 | 스누민턴 | 신성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
서울-관악구 | 스누민턴 | 안아람 | ||||||||||
서울-성북구 | 정수 | 정구혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
서울-성북구 | 정수 | 이종헌 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 개그민턴 | 양중직 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
서울-서울 | 개그민턴 | 이의수 |
신성수 안아람 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:15 | 양중직 이의수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신성수 안아람 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:00 | 정구혜 이종헌 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양중직 이의수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:00 | 정구혜 이종헌 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-마포구 | 샘해민턴 | 박병현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
서울-광진구 | 샘해민턴 | 마지환 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 이승한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 이동우 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 수진 | 최웅기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-성남시 | 수진 | 최민석 |
박병현 마지환 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:00 | 최웅기 최민석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박병현 마지환 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:15 | 이승한 이동우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최웅기 최민석 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:00 | 이승한 이동우 |
|
22 | 25 |