A-B | 이종욱 | 결승 불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:30 | 서태석 | C-D | |
김인수 | 23 | 25 | 김원중 | ||
C | 서태석 | 4강 불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:00 | 문백일 | D | |
김원중 | 25 | 14 | 안만혁 | ||
A | 이종욱 | 4강 불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 19:00 | 이덕표 | B | |
김인수 | 25 | 24 | 윤승수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | AFB | 이종욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 28 | 47 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | AFB | 김인수 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 하나 | 박옥철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 하나 | 박현중 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 김경호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 3 | ||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 차일환 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 이심전심 | 황준식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
이심전심 | 이희석 |
박옥철 박현중 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:00 | 이종욱 김인수 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경호 차일환 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:00 | 황준식 이희석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박옥철 박현중 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:45 | 김경호 차일환 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이종욱 김인수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:45 | 황준식 이희석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박옥철 박현중 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:00 | 황준식 이희석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이종욱 김인수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:00 | 김경호 차일환 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
꼬꼬모꼬 | 이덕표 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |||
강원-강원 | 꼬꼬모꼬 | 윤승수 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 윤덕영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 70 | -6 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 류성룔 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 홍유릉 | 장경호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 3 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 홍유릉 | 박양수 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 콕히어로 | 정도일 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
서울-노원구 | 콕히어로 | 이상준 |
이덕표 윤승수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:00 | 장경호 박양수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정도일 이상준 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:00 | 윤덕영 류성룔 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장경호 박양수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:45 | 윤덕영 류성룔 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이덕표 윤승수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:45 | 정도일 이상준 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이덕표 윤승수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:00 | 윤덕영 류성룔 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장경호 박양수 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:00 | 정도일 이상준 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 서태석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 김원중 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 요코하마 | 정대영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 31 | 12 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 요코하마 | 박의양 | ||||||||||
창우 | 강준원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | |||
서울-도봉구 | 창우 | 천성식 |
강준원 천성식 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:30 | 정대영 박의양 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
강준원 천성식 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:15 | 서태석 김원중 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정대영 박의양 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:30 | 서태석 김원중 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-노원구 | 용원 | 문백일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
서울-노원구 | 용원 | 안만혁 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 김남권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | 노원119 | 하정훈 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 동네민턴 | 조성진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
서울-노원구 | 동네민턴 | 표성곤 |
문백일 안만혁 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 16:15 | 조성진 표성곤 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
문백일 안만혁 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 17:00 | 김남권 하정훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조성진 표성곤 |
불암산종합스타디움 6월 18일 18:15 | 김남권 하정훈 |
|
0 | 25 |