A-D | 김정미 | 결승 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 장미옥 | E-I | |
임정미 | 18 | 25 | 황순자 | ||
E-G | 장미옥 | 4강 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:30 5코트 35번 | 오순영 | H-I | |
황순자 | 25 | 16 | 표민성 | ||
A-B | 김정미 | 4강 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:30 4코트 35번 | 정지은 | C-D | |
임정미 | 25 | 16 | 최명숙 | ||
H | 최순옥 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:15 1코트 34번 | 오순영 | I | |
배순남 | 24 | 25 | 표민성 | ||
E-F | 김영애2 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:00 9코트 33번 | 장미옥 | G | |
서은영 | 21 | 25 | 황순자 | ||
C | 편해연 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:00 8코트 33번 | 정지은 | D | |
성은정 | 22 | 25 | 최명숙 | ||
A | 박소민 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 9일 16:00 7코트 33번 | 김정미 | B | |
이수미 | 23 | 25 | 임정미 | ||
E | 김영애2 | 16강 충무체육관 7월 9일 15:45 4코트 32번 | 정순천 | F | |
서은영 | 25 | 24 | 강명옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박소민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 56 | 17 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이수미 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 이순희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 71 | 3 | 2 | ||
신탄진 | 박주형 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 이은미 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 65 | -1 | 3 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 전미정 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 강은경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
서부 | 강보연 |
이순희 박주형 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:45 8코트 24번 | 이은미 전미정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박소민 이수미 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 강은경 강보연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박소민 이수미 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:45 9코트 28번 | 이순희 박주형 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강은경 강보연 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 이은미 전미정 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박소민 이수미 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 9코트 31번 | 이은미 전미정 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강은경 강보연 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:45 3코트 32번 | 이순희 박주형 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김정미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 1 | ||
도안 | 임정미 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 윤순복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
송촌 | 이미영 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 김정애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 설종숙 |
김정애 설종숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 김정미 임정미 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정애 설종숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:45 8코트 28번 | 윤순복 이미영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김정미 임정미 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 윤순복 이미영 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 편해연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
도안클럽 | 성은정 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 성남 | 박은희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
성남 | 정나영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 임영빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
미르민턴 | 원미경 |
박은희 정나영 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 편해연 성은정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박은희 정나영 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:45 7코트 28번 | 임영빈 원미경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
편해연 성은정 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 7코트 31번 | 임영빈 원미경 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 정지은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
비래 | 최명숙 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 윤문숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
인동 | 김영아 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 고진희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
문학 | 주선희 |
고진희 주선희 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 정지은 최명숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
고진희 주선희 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:45 3코트 28번 | 윤문숙 김영아 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정지은 최명숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 5코트 31번 | 윤문숙 김영아 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김영애2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
한밭중앙 | 서은영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 이필순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 전향미 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 김경연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
와동 | 이미자 |
김영애2 서은영 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 김경연 이미자 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영애2 서은영 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 이필순 전향미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김경연 이미자 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:30 2코트 27번 | 이필순 전향미 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 정순천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
비래 | 강명옥 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 명서현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
도안 | 김영숙 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 강혜순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
스마일 | 강연화 |
정순천 강명옥 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 12:15 7코트 18번 | 명서현 김영숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정순천 강명옥 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 강혜순 강연화 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
명서현 김영숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:30 8코트 27번 | 강혜순 강연화 |
|
25 | 19 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 장미옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 황순자 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 오미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
용운 | 배순선 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 이세진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
도안 | 최철숙 |
이세진 최철숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 6코트 23번 | 장미옥 황순자 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이세진 최철숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 오미숙 배순선 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장미옥 황순자 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 4코트 31번 | 오미숙 배순선 |
|
25 | 24 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 월드 | 최순옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
월드 | 배순남 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 안지영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 전정남 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 강옥님 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
태평 | 노미숙 |
안지영 전정남 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 강옥님 노미숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
안지영 전정남 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 최순옥 배순남 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
강옥님 노미숙 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 최순옥 배순남 |
|
16 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 오순영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
스포츠 | 표민성 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 김현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
문학 | 이정하 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은파워 | 유난영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
노은파워 | 장영아 |
김현주 이정하 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 유난영 장영아 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김현주 이정하 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 14:30 9코트 27번 | 오순영 표민성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유난영 장영아 |
충무체육관 7월 9일 15:30 2코트 31번 | 오순영 표민성 |
|
14 | 25 |