A-B | 이성옥 | 배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 12:30 2코트 19번 |
김태준 | C-E | |
이세은 | 18 | 21 | 지기성 | ||
C-D | 최영식 | 배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 12:00 1코트 17번 |
김태준 | E | |
김병준 | 15 | 21 | 지기성 | ||
A | 이성옥 | 배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 11:45 4코트 16번 |
김재형 | B | |
이세은 | 21 | 20 | 윤석현 | ||
C | 최영식 | 배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 11:15 3코트 14번 |
유두열 | D | |
김병준 | 21 | 20 | 곽호열 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 연합 | 이성옥 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 연합 | 이세은 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 문용일 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 장자클럽 | 정기원 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 이광수 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 민태경 |
문용일 정기원 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 이성옥 이세은 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
문용일 정기원 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 이광수 민태경 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
이광수 민태경 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 이성옥 이세은 |
|
16 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 김재형 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 윤석현 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일클럽 | 원 태 홍 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일클럽 | 정 재 홍 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 김상곤 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 오길재 |
원 태 홍 정 재 홍 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 김상곤 오길재 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
원 태 홍 정 재 홍 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 김재형 윤석현 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
김재형 윤석현 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 김상곤 오길재 |
|
21 | 9 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 최영식 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김병준 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 노용구 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 주재식 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 전문배 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 최윤수 |
최영식 김병준 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 노용구 주재식 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
최영식 김병준 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 전문배 최윤수 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
전문배 최윤수 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 노용구 주재식 |
|
12 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 조일클럽 | 유두열 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일클럽 | 곽호열 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원클럽 | 김대현 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원클럽 | 김대근 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창클럽 | 오태현 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 인창클럽 | 강성길 |
김대현 김대근 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 유두열 곽호열 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
김대현 김대근 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 오태현 강성길 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
오태현 강성길 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 유두열 곽호열 |
|
16 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 김태준 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 지기성 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김남현 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김재영 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 윤규백 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 문형대 |
김남현 김재영 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 윤규백 문형대 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
김남현 김재영 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 김태준 지기성 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
김태준 지기성 |
배드민턴전용구장 7월 2일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 윤규백 문형대 |
|
21 | 11 |