A-B | 차세권 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 14:15 | 김용호 | C-D | |
박춘식 | 9 | 25 | 홍석균 | ||
C | 김용호 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 13:30 | 이영훈 | D | |
홍석균 | 25 | 16 | 고명현 | ||
A | 차세권 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 13:30 | 구도영 | B | |
박춘식 | 25 | 19 | 김지훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 광석 | 차세권 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
광석 | 박춘식 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 강남옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 53 | 16 | 2 | ||
한마음 | 장성익 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 노성 | 박상훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 63 | -4 | 3 | ||
노성 | 양승재 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무 | 김열남 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
연무 | 권영호 |
김열남 권영호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:30 | 차세권 박춘식 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
강남옥 장성익 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:30 | 박상훈 양승재 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강남옥 장성익 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:00 | 김열남 권영호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박상훈 양승재 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:00 | 차세권 박춘식 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강남옥 장성익 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 차세권 박춘식 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김열남 권영호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 박상훈 양승재 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 연무 | 구도영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
연무 | 김지훈 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 반월 | 서기호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 0 | |||
반월 | 김태협 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 내동 | 여성호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 69 | -13 | 3 | ||
내동 | 최용중 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무 | 김영평 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 4 | ||
연무 | 전용 |
구도영 김지훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:30 | 여성호 최용중 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김영평 전용 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:45 | 서기호 김태협 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
구도영 김지훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:00 | 서기호 김태협 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영평 전용 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:00 | 여성호 최용중 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
구도영 김지훈 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 김영평 전용 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
여성호 최용중 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 서기호 김태협 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 연무 | 김용호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 1 | ||
연무 | 홍석균 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무 | 이동하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
연무 | 이정호 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 반월 | 유재일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
반월 | 노한솔 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 내동 | 한광용 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | -23 | 4 | ||
내동 | 김태광 |
이동하 이정호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:45 | 유재일 노한솔 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김용호 홍석균 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:45 | 한광용 김태광 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
김용호 홍석균 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:00 | 유재일 노한솔 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이동하 이정호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:15 | 한광용 김태광 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김용호 홍석균 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 이동하 이정호 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
한광용 김태광 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 유재일 노한솔 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 한마음 | 이영훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
한마음 | 고명현 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 상월 | 김창주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
상월 | 윤성호 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 연무 | 이주경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
연무 | 김경학 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 광석 | 이원철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
광석 | 이용빈 |
이주경 김경학 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:45 | 이원철 이용빈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이영훈 고명현 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 09:45 | 김창주 윤성호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이영훈 고명현 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:15 | 이주경 김경학 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김창주 윤성호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:15 | 이원철 이용빈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이영훈 고명현 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 이원철 이용빈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이주경 김경학 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 9일 12:45 | 김창주 윤성호 |
|
20 | 25 |