A | 양춘조 | 결승 호반체육관 6월 24일 12:30 3코트 11번 | 김종민 | B-C | |
김영자 | 25 | 24 | 김순애 | ||
B | 양정우 | 4강 호반체육관 6월 24일 12:00 10코트 9번 | 김종민 | C | |
최희지 | 10 | 25 | 김순애 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 팔각 | 양춘조 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | 6 | |
경기-안산시 | 팔각 | 김영자 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 우영태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 53 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 최순자 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 광교 | 이기동 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 62 | -3 | 3 | 47 | |
경기-용인시 | 광교 | 김명희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 교동 | 김용인 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | 100 | |
강원-춘천시 | 교동 | 이혜숙 |
우영태 최순자 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 양춘조 김영자 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이기동 김명희 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 김용인 이혜숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이기동 김명희 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 우영태 최순자 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김용인 이혜숙 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 양춘조 김영자 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김용인 이혜숙 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:30 11코트 7번 | 우영태 최순자 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이기동 김명희 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:30 10코트 7번 | 양춘조 김영자 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 양정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 36 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘호 | 최희지 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 장성 | 최동호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 2 | |
강원-태백시 | 화천 | 이순경 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 교동 | 박용원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 88 | |
강원-춘천시 | 교동 | 송은순 |
박용원 송은순 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 최동호 이순경 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박용원 송은순 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:00 2코트 5번 | 양정우 최희지 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최동호 이순경 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:30 9코트 7번 | 양정우 최희지 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 6070 | 김종민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | 10 | |
경기-수원시 | 6070 | 김순애 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김형근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 43 | 25 | 2 | 35 | |
강원-속초시 | 창동 | 김연순 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 광교 | 김재화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 72 | -23 | 3 | 60 | |
경기-용인시 | 광교 | 조명희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 진성균 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | 87 | |
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 지양옥 |
진성균 지양옥 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 10:15 5코트 2번 | 김형근 김연순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김종민 김순애 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 김재화 조명희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김종민 김순애 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 10:45 12코트 4번 | 진성균 지양옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김재화 조명희 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:00 1코트 5번 | 김형근 김연순 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
김재화 조명희 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:30 8코트 7번 | 진성균 지양옥 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김종민 김순애 |
호반체육관 6월 24일 11:30 7코트 7번 | 김형근 김연순 |
|
25 | 18 |