A-B | 정연미 | 결승 수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 15:30 5코트 31번 | 김영선 | C-D | |
오영미 | 23 | 25 | 홍은주 | ||
C | 김영선 | 4강 수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 14:45 4코트 28번 | 표정수 | D | |
홍은주 | 25 | 16 | 최지연 | ||
A | 정연미 | 4강 수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 14:45 3코트 28번 | 김미숙 | B | |
오영미 | 25 | 15 | 김은덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 운학 | 정연미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 운학 | 오영미 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 제일 | 배성주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 제일 | 마혜선 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 김선경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 김경주 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 지인 | 심미영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 지인 | 남혜영 |
배성주 마혜선 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 11:00 6코트 17번 | 심미영 남혜영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김선경 김경주 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 11:00 5코트 17번 | 정연미 오영미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김선경 김경주 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 배성주 마혜선 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정연미 오영미 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 심미영 남혜영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김선경 김경주 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 14:00 8코트 25번 | 심미영 남혜영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정연미 오영미 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 배성주 마혜선 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 김미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 김은덕 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 중앙 | 최복순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 중앙 | 신유미 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상현 | 진선미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상현 | 조병연 |
진선미 조병연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:15 4코트 14번 | 최복순 신유미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
진선미 조병연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 김미숙 김은덕 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최복순 신유미 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 13:30 7코트 23번 | 김미숙 김은덕 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 열린 | 김영선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 열린 | 홍은주 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 토월 | 전정윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 토월 | 문영희 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 제일 | 송선미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 제일 | 이혜경 |
김영선 홍은주 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:15 3코트 14번 | 송선미 이혜경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김영선 홍은주 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 11:15 7코트 18번 | 전정윤 문영희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
송선미 이혜경 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 전정윤 문영희 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 죽전 | 표정수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 최지연 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상현 | 신옥심 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상현 | 강미정 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 지인 | 방희화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 71 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 지인 | 정연숙 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 이송아 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 김선옥 |
방희화 정연숙 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:00 8코트 13번 | 이송아 김선옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
신옥심 강미정 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:00 3코트 13번 | 표정수 최지연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신옥심 강미정 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 11:00 7코트 17번 | 방희화 정연숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
표정수 최지연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 11:15 6코트 18번 | 이송아 김선옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
표정수 최지연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 방희화 정연숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
신옥심 강미정 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 이송아 김선옥 |
|
25 | 13 |