A1-F2 | 김용수 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 17:30 3코트 0번 | 김기선 | C1-E2 | |
송치석 | 13 | 25 | 정재섭 | ||
C1-F1 | 김동희 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:45 14코트 0번 | 김기선 | D1-E2 | |
서상준 | 15 | 25 | 정재섭 | ||
A1-E1 | 유현규 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:45 13코트 0번 | 김용수 | B1-F2 | |
이우정 | 23 | 25 | 송치석 | ||
D1 | 김기선 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 11코트 0번 | 김우태 | A2-E2 | |
정재섭 | 25 | 18 | 최인성 | ||
C1 | 이종근 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 10코트 0번 | 김동희 | B2-F1 | |
김민건 | 23 | 25 | 서상준 | ||
B1 | 이양우 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 9코트 0번 | 김용수 | C2-F2 | |
안창영 | 24 | 25 | 송치석 | ||
A1 | 유현규 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 8코트 0번 | 이광익 | D2-E1 | |
이우정 | 25 | 7 | 김근용 | ||
D2 | 신창엽 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:45 9코트 0번 | 이광익 | E1 | |
주형근 | 19 | 25 | 김근용 | ||
C2 | 김용수 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:45 10코트 0번 | 강의석 | F2 | |
송치석 | 25 | 19 | 오상균 | ||
B2 | 진순호 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:45 11코트 0번 | 김동희 | F1 | |
나재진 | 14 | 25 | 서상준 | ||
A2 | 김우태 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:45 12코트 0번 | 박성범 | E2 | |
최인성 | 25 | 18 | 윤주병 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TeamWoori | 유현규 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 80 | 18 | 1 | |||
TeamWoori | 이우정 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 김우태 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 78 | 18 | 2 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 최인성 | |||||||||||
하나클럽 | 가덕윤 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 91 | -8 | 3 | |||
하나클럽 | 김호영 | |||||||||||
용원클럽 | 배기열 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 91 | 1 | 4 | |||
용원클럽 | 김경민 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 김범석 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 98 | -29 | 5 | |||
동네민턴 | 하태훈 |
배기열 김경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 12코트 0번 | 김범석 하태훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
가덕윤 김호영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 13코트 0번 | 유현규 이우정 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김우태 최인성 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:45 3코트 0번 | 유현규 이우정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
배기열 김경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:45 2코트 0번 | 가덕윤 김호영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
배기열 김경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 8코트 0번 | 김우태 최인성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김범석 하태훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 13코트 0번 | 가덕윤 김호영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김범석 하태훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 4코트 0번 | 김우태 최인성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
배기열 김경민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 3코트 0번 | 유현규 이우정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김범석 하태훈 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 5코트 0번 | 유현규 이우정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
가덕윤 김호영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 6코트 0번 | 김우태 최인성 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동네민턴 | 이양우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 1 | |||
동네민턴 | 안창영 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 진순호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 나재진 | |||||||||||
플러스 | 박문철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 3 | |||
플러스 | 김두일 |
박문철 김두일 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 11코트 0번 | 이양우 안창영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박문철 김두일 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:45 1코트 0번 | 진순호 나재진 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
진순호 나재진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 6코트 0번 | 이양우 안창영 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천동양배드민턴클럼 | 이종근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
인천동양배드민턴클럼 | 김민건 | |||||||||||
근린클럽 | 김용수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | |||
근린클럽 | 송치석 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 김정식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 박형곤 |
이종근 김민건 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 10코트 0번 | 김정식 박형곤 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이종근 김민건 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:30 13코트 0번 | 김용수 송치석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김용수 송치석 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 4코트 0번 | 김정식 박형곤 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
어람클럽 | 김기선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
어람클럽 | 정재섭 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 신창엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | ||||
동네민턴 | 주형근 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 장봉성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 정의철 |
신창엽 주형근 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 7코트 0번 | 김기선 정재섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신창엽 주형근 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:30 11코트 0번 | 장봉성 정의철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장봉성 정의철 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 3코트 0번 | 김기선 정재섭 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNAKE1977 | 이광익 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 김근용 | |||||||||||
JSF | 박성범 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 50 | 23 | 2 | |||
JSF | 윤주병 | |||||||||||
FTW | 조정연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 68 | -21 | 3 | |||
FTW | 박귀장 | |||||||||||
가능클럽 | 박지훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | |||
가능클럽 | 김태우 |
박성범 윤주병 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:15 7코트 0번 | 조정연 박귀장 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박지훈 김태우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 6코트 0번 | 이광익 김근용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박성범 윤주병 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:30 9코트 0번 | 박지훈 김태우 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조정연 박귀장 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:30 10코트 0번 | 이광익 김근용 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박성범 윤주병 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 1코트 0번 | 이광익 김근용 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조정연 박귀장 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:45 2코트 0번 | 박지훈 김태우 |
|
25 | 18 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TeamWoori | 김동희 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 68 | 32 | 1 | |||
TeamWoori | 서상준 | |||||||||||
웰빙클럽 | 강의석 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 82 | 16 | 2 | |||
웰빙클럽 | 오상균 | |||||||||||
솔샘클럽 | 황규길 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 77 | 13 | 3 | |||
솔샘클럽 | 김덕은 | |||||||||||
강북구웰빙클럽 | 장정수 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 97 | -28 | 4 | |||
강북구웰빙클럽 | 안정수 | |||||||||||
74범띠 | 차경환 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 100 | -33 | 5 | |||
74범띠 | 안동덕 |
장정수 안정수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:15 4코트 0번 | 강의석 오상균 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
차경환 안동덕 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:15 5코트 0번 | 황규길 김덕은 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김동희 서상준 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:15 10코트 0번 | 황규길 김덕은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장정수 안정수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:15 9코트 0번 | 차경환 안동덕 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장정수 안정수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:30 1코트 0번 | 김동희 서상준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강의석 오상균 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 12:30 2코트 0번 | 차경환 안동덕 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강의석 오상균 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 13:30 7코트 0번 | 김동희 서상준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장정수 안정수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 13:30 6코트 0번 | 황규길 김덕은 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
강의석 오상균 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:45 12코트 0번 | 황규길 김덕은 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
차경환 안동덕 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:45 13코트 0번 | 김동희 서상준 |
|
13 | 25 |