A1-C2 | 신승화 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 17:30 13코트 0번 | 이소정 | C1-B2 | |
송진희 | 11 | 25 | 김춘자 | ||
C1 | 이소정 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 17:15 1코트 0번 | 배서진 | A2-B2 | |
김춘자 | 25 | 8 | 신미선 | ||
A1 | 유옥현 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 17:15 6코트 0번 | 신승화 | B1-C2 | |
지은숙 | 13 | 25 | 송진희 | ||
B1 | 김희진 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 17:00 5코트 0번 | 신승화 | C2 | |
이명희 | 23 | 25 | 송진희 | ||
A2 | 최윤정 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 17:00 6코트 0번 | 배서진 | B2 | |
손우진 | 20 | 25 | 신미선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
에이플러스 | 유옥현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |||
에이플러스 | 지은숙 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 최윤정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 57 | 1 | 2 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 손우진 | |||||||||||
별내클럽 | 김은경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 68 | -10 | 3 | |||
별내클럽 | 윤경숙 | |||||||||||
FTW | 김미숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 68 | -21 | 4 | |||
FTW | 이서영 |
김은경 윤경숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 13코트 0번 | 최윤정 손우진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김미숙 이서영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 12코트 0번 | 유옥현 지은숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김미숙 이서영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 14코트 0번 | 김은경 윤경숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유옥현 지은숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:30 1코트 0번 | 최윤정 손우진 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김미숙 이서영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:30 2코트 0번 | 최윤정 손우진 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
유옥현 지은숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:30 3코트 0번 | 김은경 윤경숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
팀와이 | 김희진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | |||
팀와이 | 이명희 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 배서진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 2 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 신미선 | |||||||||||
동양클럽 | 최미영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 3 | |||
동양클럽 | 최정민 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 윤지영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 박지윤 |
윤지영 박지윤 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 7코트 0번 | 김희진 이명희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최미영 최정민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 6코트 0번 | 배서진 신미선 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최미영 최정민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 9코트 0번 | 윤지영 박지윤 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
배서진 신미선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 10코트 0번 | 김희진 이명희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
최미영 최정민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 14코트 0번 | 김희진 이명희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
배서진 신미선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:30 1코트 0번 | 윤지영 박지윤 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
케이민턴 | 이소정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 20 | 55 | 1 | |||
케이민턴 | 김춘자 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 신승화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 48 | 6 | 2 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 송진희 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 이진옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 62 | -8 | 3 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 송은경 | |||||||||||
상봉클럽 | 박보경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 75 | -53 | 4 | |||
상봉클럽 | 임소현 |
이소정 김춘자 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 13:45 14코트 0번 | 박보경 임소현 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
이진옥 송은경 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 14:00 5코트 0번 | 신승화 송진희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이소정 김춘자 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 7코트 0번 | 이진옥 송은경 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박보경 임소현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 15:15 8코트 0번 | 신승화 송진희 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
이소정 김춘자 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 6코트 0번 | 신승화 송진희 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
박보경 임소현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 16:15 7코트 0번 | 이진옥 송은경 |
|
12 | 25 |