A1-C2 | 이진희 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:30 14코트 0번 | 이종백 | C1-B2 | |
김선태 | 22 | 25 | 윤선하 | ||
C1 | 장봉석 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:00 13코트 0번 | 이종백 | A2-B2 | |
박민수 | 24 | 25 | 윤선하 | ||
A1 | 마상민 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 11:00 12코트 0번 | 이진희 | B1-C2 | |
권혜영 | 19 | 25 | 김선태 | ||
B1 | 이진희 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 8코트 0번 | 정강섭 | C2 | |
김선태 | 25 | 19 | 황형순 | ||
A2 | 강용 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:30 9코트 0번 | 이종백 | B2 | |
권효정 | 23 | 25 | 윤선하 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
솔샘클럽 | 마상민 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 80 | 20 | 1 | |||
솔샘클럽 | 권혜영 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 강용 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 87 | 5 | 2 | |||
동네민턴 | 권효정 | |||||||||||
중구클럽 | 오정렬 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 92 | -6 | 3 | |||
중구클럽 | 황금연 | |||||||||||
경기 | 유영운 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 93 | -4 | 4 | |||
경기 | 장희영 | |||||||||||
핑크하트 | 이광우 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 98 | -15 | 5 | |||
핑크하트 | 임건숙 |
오정렬 황금연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 5코트 0번 | 유영운 장희영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
마상민 권혜영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 6코트 0번 | 이광우 임건숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강용 권효정 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:45 5코트 0번 | 이광우 임건숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오정렬 황금연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:45 4코트 0번 | 마상민 권혜영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오정렬 황금연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:30 7코트 0번 | 강용 권효정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유영운 장희영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:30 8코트 0번 | 마상민 권혜영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유영운 장희영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:15 11코트 0번 | 강용 권효정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오정렬 황금연 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:15 10코트 0번 | 이광우 임건숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
마상민 권혜영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:00 7코트 0번 | 강용 권효정 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유영운 장희영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:00 6코트 0번 | 이광우 임건숙 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
시흥군자 | 이진희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |||
시흥군자 | 김선태 | |||||||||||
핑크하트 | 이종백 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 15 | 2 | |||
핑크하트 | 윤선하 | |||||||||||
스마일 | 유현희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 71 | -13 | 3 | |||
스마일 | 옥청민 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 김범석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |||
동네민턴 | 오미숙 |
김범석 오미숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 4코트 0번 | 이종백 윤선하 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이진희 김선태 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 3코트 0번 | 유현희 옥청민 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이진희 김선태 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:45 2코트 0번 | 김범석 오미숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유현희 옥청민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:45 3코트 0번 | 이종백 윤선하 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이진희 김선태 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:30 5코트 0번 | 이종백 윤선하 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
유현희 옥청민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:30 6코트 0번 | 김범석 오미숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
핑크하트 | 장봉석 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 69 | 31 | 1 | |||
핑크하트 | 박민수 | |||||||||||
민다방 | 정강섭 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 75 | 17 | 2 | |||
민다방 | 황형순 | |||||||||||
중구클럽 | 정광섭 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 92 | -19 | 3 | |||
중구클럽 | 권대희 | |||||||||||
어람클럽 | 김기선 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 75 | -3 | 4 | |||
어람클럽 | 남연화 | |||||||||||
개인 | 김미애 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 90 | -26 | 5 | |||
개인 | 이영철 |
정강섭 황형순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 1코트 0번 | 정광섭 권대희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김미애 이영철 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 2코트 0번 | 장봉석 박민수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정강섭 황형순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:30 14코트 0번 | 김미애 이영철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김기선 남연화 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:45 1코트 0번 | 장봉석 박민수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정강섭 황형순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:30 3코트 0번 | 김기선 남연화 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정광섭 권대희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:30 4코트 0번 | 김미애 이영철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정광섭 권대희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:15 7코트 0번 | 김기선 남연화 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정강섭 황형순 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:15 6코트 0번 | 장봉석 박민수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김미애 이영철 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:00 3코트 0번 | 김기선 남연화 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정광섭 권대희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:00 2코트 0번 | 장봉석 박민수 |
|
17 | 25 |