A1-C2 | 이의섭 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 10:15 6코트 0번 | 정용훈 | C1-B2 | |
김금남 | 25 | 20 | 배서진 | ||
C1 | 정용훈 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:45 5코트 0번 | 최만영 | A2-B2 | |
배서진 | 25 | 15 | 황성희 | ||
A1 | 허진회 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:45 4코트 0번 | 이의섭 | B1-C2 | |
신정윤 | 16 | 25 | 김금남 | ||
B1 | 이의섭 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:15 8코트 0번 | 한충희 | C2 | |
김금남 | 25 | 22 | 김미영 | ||
A2 | 최우식 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 09:15 9코트 0번 | 최만영 | B2 | |
이혜숙 | 11 | 25 | 황성희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동네민턴 | 허진회 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | |||
동네민턴 | 신정윤 | |||||||||||
누리마루 | 최우식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 53 | 16 | 2 | |||
누리마루 | 이혜숙 | |||||||||||
상록희망 | 나미란 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 3 | |||
상록희망 | 김현철 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 김학상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 김희진 |
김학상 김희진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:15 3코트 0번 | 최우식 이혜숙 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
허진회 신정윤 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:15 4코트 0번 | 나미란 김현철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학상 김희진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:00 6코트 0번 | 허진회 신정윤 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최우식 이혜숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:00 7코트 0번 | 나미란 김현철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학상 김희진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:45 7코트 0번 | 나미란 김현철 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
최우식 이혜숙 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:45 8코트 0번 | 허진회 신정윤 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
어람클럽 | 이의섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | |||
어람클럽 | 김금남 | |||||||||||
노브랜드 | 최만영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 60 | 4 | 2 | |||
노브랜드 | 황성희 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 이유상 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 65 | 4 | 3 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 주선희 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 한성규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | |||
동네민턴 | 김시내 |
한성규 김시내 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:15 1코트 0번 | 이의섭 김금남 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최만영 황성희 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:15 2코트 0번 | 이유상 주선희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
한성규 김시내 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:00 4코트 0번 | 최만영 황성희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이의섭 김금남 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:00 5코트 0번 | 이유상 주선희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
한성규 김시내 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:45 3코트 0번 | 이유상 주선희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이의섭 김금남 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:45 6코트 0번 | 최만영 황성희 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNAKE1977 | 정용훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 배서진 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 한충희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 67 | 5 | 2 | |||
동네민턴 | 김미영 | |||||||||||
누리마루 | 홍승현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 74 | -3 | 3 | |||
누리마루 | 이은영 | |||||||||||
의정부녹양 | 권영주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | |||
의정부녹양 | 황가희 |
홍승현 이은영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 13코트 0번 | 정용훈 배서진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한충희 김미영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 07:00 14코트 0번 | 권영주 황가희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
홍승현 이은영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:00 2코트 0번 | 한충희 김미영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정용훈 배서진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:00 3코트 0번 | 권영주 황가희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
홍승현 이은영 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:45 1코트 0번 | 권영주 황가희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정용훈 배서진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 9일 08:45 2코트 0번 | 한충희 김미영 |
|
25 | 22 |