A-E | 정옥철 | 결승 충무체육관 7월 8일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 고홍길 | F-K | |
김용기 | 20 | 25 | 한재희 | ||
F-H | 강중식 | 4강 충무체육관 7월 8일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 고홍길 | I-K | |
김동현 | 9 | 25 | 한재희 | ||
A-B | 안성익 | 4강 충무체육관 7월 8일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 정옥철 | C-E | |
김성민 | 23 | 25 | 김용기 | ||
I-J | 이승재 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 8일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 고홍길 | K | |
김종길 | 22 | 25 | 한재희 | ||
F-G | 김민태 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 8일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 강중식 | H | |
윤상호 | 17 | 25 | 김동현 | ||
C | 정옥철 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 8일 12:45 9코트 20번 | 이대윤 | D-E | |
김용기 | 25 | 0 | 최정호 | ||
A | 송치호 | 8강 충무체육관 7월 8일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 안성익 | B | |
최경민 | 18 | 25 | 김성민 | ||
I | 이승재 | 16강 충무체육관 7월 8일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 김성식 | J | |
김종길 | 25 | 23 | 이재문 | ||
F | 최건두 | 16강 충무체육관 7월 8일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 김민태 | G | |
정진부 | 10 | 25 | 윤상호 | ||
D | 김지훈 | 16강 충무체육관 7월 8일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 이대윤 | E | |
정익수 | 23 | 25 | 최정호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 송치호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
도안 | 최경민 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 신정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 2 | ||
헤어핀 | 이현섭 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 황장구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
원평 | 이준호 |
신정훈 이현섭 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 황장구 이준호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신정훈 이현섭 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 송치호 최경민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
송치호 최경민 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 7코트 15번 | 황장구 이준호 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 안성익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
포인트 | 김성민 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 김인태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
민턴사랑방 | 서보용 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 김문기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
어울림 | 조성기 |
김문기 조성기 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 김인태 서보용 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김문기 조성기 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 안성익 김성민 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
안성익 김성민 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 6코트 15번 | 김인태 서보용 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 정옥철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
봉명 | 김용기 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 정경래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
대성 | 장동국 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 송창현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
헤어핀 | 장귀선 |
정옥철 김용기 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 정경래 장동국 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정옥철 김용기 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 송창현 장귀선 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
송창현 장귀선 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 5코트 15번 | 정경래 장동국 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 김지훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
문정 | 정익수 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 양승필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
스마트 | 박수신 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 정윤석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
송촌 | 성경만 |
김지훈 정익수 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 정윤석 성경만 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김지훈 정익수 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 양승필 박수신 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
양승필 박수신 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 정윤석 성경만 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 이대윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
스피드 | 최정호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 김용환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 2 | ||
대청 | 이원호 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 신탄진 | 황정환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
신탄진 | 이환우 |
이대윤 최정호 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 황정환 이환우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이대윤 최정호 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 김용환 이원호 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김용환 이원호 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 3코트 15번 | 황정환 이환우 |
|
25 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 최건두 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 정진부 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이일호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
유평 | 장현수 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김동열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
도안 | 조현윤 |
최건두 정진부 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 이일호 장현수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최건두 정진부 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 김동열 조현윤 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김동열 조현윤 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 이일호 장현수 |
|
23 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 김민태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
유성도안연합 | 윤상호 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김용돈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
인동 | 오재승 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 베스트 | 최재용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
베스트 | 송영걸 |
김민태 윤상호 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 최재용 송영걸 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김민태 윤상호 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김용돈 오재승 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김용돈 오재승 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 최재용 송영걸 |
|
25 | 20 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 가오 | 강중식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
가오 | 김동현 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 송문용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
포인트 | 허민우 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 신요섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
민턴사랑방 | 유한종 |
강중식 김동현 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 신요섭 유한종 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
강중식 김동현 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 송문용 허민우 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
송문용 허민우 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:15 9코트 14번 | 신요섭 유한종 |
|
25 | 19 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 콕사랑 | 이승재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
콕사랑 | 김종길 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 채승배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
헤어핀 | 최봉일 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 신경섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전에이스배드민턴 | 곽찬규 |
신경섭 곽찬규 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 채승배 최봉일 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신경섭 곽찬규 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 이승재 김종길 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이승재 김종길 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 채승배 최봉일 |
|
25 | 19 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 김성식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
상무 | 이재문 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 강운형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
오정 | 송재면 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 김훈식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
한뜰 | 손부원 |
김성식 이재문 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 김훈식 손부원 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김성식 이재문 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 강운형 송재면 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강운형 송재면 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 김훈식 손부원 |
|
25 | 15 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 고홍길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
도안 | 한재희 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 황호조 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
와동 | 이진석 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 김재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 남형철 |
고홍길 한재희 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 황호조 이진석 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
고홍길 한재희 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 김재호 남형철 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김재호 남형철 |
충무체육관 7월 8일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 황호조 이진석 |
|
17 | 25 |