A-B | 송석범 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 15:30 4코트 15번 |
윤명순 | C-D | |
최기숙 | 11 | 25 | 홍석중 | ||
C | 윤덕진 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:45 6코트 12번 |
윤명순 | D | |
이경옥 | 14 | 25 | 홍석중 | ||
A | 송석범 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:45 5코트 12번 |
유승남 | B | |
최기숙 | 25 | 17 | 신승봉 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 송석범 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 67 | 8 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 최기숙 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 전성주 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 55 | 18 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 한성희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김명한 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최은희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 안해영 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 진희선 |
김명한 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 8코트 3번 | 안해영 진희선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전성주 한성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 9코트 3번 | 송석범 최기숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
안해영 진희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 11코트 6번 | 송석범 최기숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김명한 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 10코트 6번 | 전성주 한성희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김명한 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 송석범 최기숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
안해영 진희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 전성주 한성희 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 유승남 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | |
해오름 | 신승봉 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 송해광 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김윤자 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 윤태범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이미애 |
유승남 신승봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 7코트 3번 | 송해광 김윤자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유승남 신승봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 9코트 6번 | 윤태범 이미애 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송해광 김윤자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 윤태범 이미애 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 윤덕진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이경옥 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최석오 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정미연 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 김낙영 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 이연화 |
최석오 정미연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 김낙영 이연화 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최석오 정미연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 8코트 6번 | 윤덕진 이경옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김낙영 이연화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 12코트 9번 | 윤덕진 이경옥 |
|
23 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 윤명순 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 22 | 53 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍석중 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 장기범 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 44 | 15 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 박윤희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 서철근 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 50 | 7 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 정명숙 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강기동 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김둘미 |
장기범 박윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 서철근 정명숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤명순 홍석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 강기동 김둘미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서철근 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 강기동 김둘미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장기범 박윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 6코트 6번 | 윤명순 홍석중 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
장기범 박윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 강기동 김둘미 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서철근 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 9코트 9번 | 윤명순 홍석중 |
|
13 | 25 |