A-B | 서기제 | 결승 동해체육관 7월 16일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 노인택 | C-E | |
김두영 | 21 | 25 | 지상구 | ||
C-D | 노인택 | 4강 동해체육관 7월 16일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김홍민 | E | |
지상구 | 25 | 19 | 김용황 | ||
A | 이남훈 | 4강 동해체육관 7월 16일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 서기제 | B | |
최병옥 | 19 | 25 | 김두영 | ||
C | 노인택 | 8강 동해체육관 7월 16일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 박종진 | D | |
지상구 | 25 | 14 | 신현용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 이남훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 강릉 | 최병옥 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 정준옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 영월 | 김일수 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 신동훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 68 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 양구 | 김원철 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 이정현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
강원-강원 | 속초 | 고영수 |
신동훈 김원철 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 14:30 2코트 17번 | 정준옥 김일수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이남훈 최병옥 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 14:30 1코트 17번 | 이정현 고영수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이정현 고영수 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:30 4코트 21번 | 정준옥 김일수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이남훈 최병옥 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:30 3코트 21번 | 신동훈 김원철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이정현 고영수 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:30 6코트 25번 | 신동훈 김원철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이남훈 최병옥 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:30 5코트 25번 | 정준옥 김일수 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 서기제 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 원주 | 김두영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 윤상희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 홍천 | 이양규 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성 | 김기용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 횡성 | 김성길 |
서기제 김두영 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 14:30 8코트 17번 | 김기용 김성길 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서기제 김두영 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:45 9코트 22번 | 윤상희 이양규 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김기용 김성길 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:45 4코트 26번 | 윤상희 이양규 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 노인택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 춘천 | 지상구 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김태형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 양양 | 노수길 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 최용석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 삼척 | 김장수 |
김태형 노수길 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 13:15 9코트 14번 | 최용석 김장수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김태형 노수길 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:00 7코트 19번 | 노인택 지상구 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최용석 김장수 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:15 6코트 24번 | 노인택 지상구 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 박종진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 42 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 태백 | 신현용 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 박용근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 화천 | 신영순 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 평창 | 이연진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 평창 | 박달선 |
박용근 신영순 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 박종진 신현용 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
박용근 신영순 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:00 6코트 19번 | 이연진 박달선 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박종진 신현용 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:15 4코트 24번 | 이연진 박달선 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김홍민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 동해 | 김용황 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 신종순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 정선 | 고기훈 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 홍문기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 인제 | 박선일 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 안병모 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
강원-강원 | 철원 | 김준배 |
홍문기 박선일 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 김홍민 김용황 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
신종순 고기훈 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 13:15 4코트 14번 | 안병모 김준배 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
안병모 김준배 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:00 2코트 19번 | 김홍민 김용황 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신종순 고기훈 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 15:00 1코트 19번 | 홍문기 박선일 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신종순 고기훈 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:00 7코트 23번 | 김홍민 김용황 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안병모 김준배 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 16:15 2코트 24번 | 홍문기 박선일 |
|
13 | 25 |