A-B | 김창수 | 결승 동해체육관 7월 15일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 이정재 | C-E | |
최정숙 | 18 | 25 | 나가이게이코 | ||
C-D | 이정재 | 4강 동해체육관 7월 15일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 김일한 | E | |
나가이게이코 | 25 | 24 | 엄영호 | ||
A | 김태우 | 4강 동해체육관 7월 15일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 김창수 | B | |
김미영 | 20 | 25 | 최정숙 | ||
C | 이정재 | 8강 동해체육관 7월 15일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 박연하 | D | |
나가이게이코 | 25 | 14 | 안신후 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 김태우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 64 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 원주 | 김미영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 홍성란 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 61 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 강릉 | 신희철 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 오문수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 63 | 1 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 속초 | 정의란 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 이귀영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | ||
강원-강원 | 정선 | 권순일 |
김태우 김미영 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 오문수 정의란 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이귀영 권순일 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:15 3코트 2번 | 홍성란 신희철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍성란 신희철 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 오문수 정의란 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이귀영 권순일 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 김태우 김미영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍성란 신희철 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 김태우 김미영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이귀영 권순일 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 오문수 정의란 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 동해 | 최정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 오익중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 삼척 | 김향숙 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 김진옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 태백 | 함영옥 |
김진옥 함영옥 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 오익중 김향숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김진옥 함영옥 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 김창수 최정숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
오익중 김향숙 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 김창수 최정숙 |
|
6 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 이정재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 철원 | 나가이게이코 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 최병인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 춘천 | 엄수진 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 한지은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 화천 | 김동석 |
한지은 김동석 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 최병인 엄수진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
한지은 김동석 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 이정재 나가이게이코 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최병인 엄수진 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 이정재 나가이게이코 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 평창 | 박연하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 평창 | 안신후 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 정해영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-강원 | 인제 | 최은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 변덕균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 홍천 | 심선 |
정해영 최은숙 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:00 9코트 1번 | 박연하 안신후 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
정해영 최은숙 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 변덕균 심선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박연하 안신후 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 변덕균 심선 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김일한 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-강원 | 영월 | 엄영호 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 어기양 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 0 | |||
강원-강원 | 고성 | 박봉녀 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성 | 양도해 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 56 | 10 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 횡성 | 신효순 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 조용범 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
강원-강원 | 양양 | 김미견 |
김일한 엄영호 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:00 8코트 1번 | 어기양 박봉녀 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조용범 김미견 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 10:00 7코트 1번 | 양도해 신효순 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
양도해 신효순 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 어기양 박봉녀 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
조용범 김미견 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:00 2코트 5번 | 김일한 엄영호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
양도해 신효순 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:45 9코트 8번 | 김일한 엄영호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조용범 김미견 |
동해체육관 7월 15일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 어기양 박봉녀 |
|
21 | 25 |