A-B | 정진선 | 결승 화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 16:15 10코트 36번 | 김민영 | C-D | |
조주은 | 25 | 18 | 이정선 | ||
C | 김민영 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:45 8코트 34번 | 신미선 | D | |
이정선 | 25 | 12 | 배서진 | ||
A | 정진선 | 4강 화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:45 7코트 34번 | 민지은 | B | |
조주은 | 25 | 21 | 백혜진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-중랑구 | 해밀 | 정진선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
서울-중랑구 | 해밀 | 조주은 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1민턴스쿨 | 서혜민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1민턴스쿨 | 이준희 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 화도 | 장설희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 0 | |||
경기-남양주시 | 화도 | 장다희 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 동중 | 이주희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
경기-성남시 | 동중 | 한송이 |
장설희 장다희 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 12:00 5코트 19번 | 서혜민 이준희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정진선 조주은 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 12:00 4코트 19번 | 이주희 한송이 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정진선 조주은 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:30 12코트 25번 | 장설희 장다희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이주희 한송이 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:45 1코트 26번 | 서혜민 이준희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이주희 한송이 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:00 4코트 31번 | 장설희 장다희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정진선 조주은 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:00 3코트 31번 | 서혜민 이준희 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | NO.1민턴스쿨 | 민지은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1민턴스쿨 | 백혜진 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | SNAKE1977 | 김희진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | SNAKE1977 | 신승화 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 진접 | 정은영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 진접 | 김민주 |
민지은 백혜진 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 12:00 1코트 19번 | 정은영 김민주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
민지은 백혜진 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:30 11코트 25번 | 김희진 신승화 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김희진 신승화 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 15:00 1코트 31번 | 정은영 김민주 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 세븐민턴 | 김민영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 세븐민턴 | 이정선 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 차산 | 김정아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 차산 | 강유미 | ||||||||||
서울-강남구 | SNAKE1977 | 윤지영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
서울-강남구 | SNAKE1977 | 임지연 |
윤지영 임지연 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 11:45 12코트 18번 | 김민영 이정선 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
윤지영 임지연 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:00 1코트 23번 | 김정아 강유미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김정아 강유미 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 14:30 4코트 29번 | 김민영 이정선 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강남구 | SNAKE1977 | 신미선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 53 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-강남구 | SNAKE1977 | 배서진 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | CIS | 박은혜 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | ||
서울-노원구 | CIS | 양경운 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 송라클럽 | 백선희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 3 | ||
경기-남양주시 | 송라클럽 | 여미경 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1민턴스쿨 | 이숙자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
경기-남양주시 | NO.1민턴스쿨 | 김진남 |
백선희 여미경 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 11:15 12코트 16번 | 신미선 배서진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이숙자 김진남 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 11:30 1코트 17번 | 박은혜 양경운 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
백선희 여미경 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 12:15 9코트 20번 | 이숙자 김진남 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신미선 배서진 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 12:15 12코트 20번 | 박은혜 양경운 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신미선 배서진 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:30 8코트 25번 | 이숙자 김진남 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
백선희 여미경 |
화도체육문화센타 8월 15일 13:30 7코트 25번 | 박은혜 양경운 |
|
25 | 22 |