A1-J2 | 김한빈 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 17:00 1코트 41번 | 양지석 | F1-J1 | |
박세호 | 25 | 16 | Halim | ||
F1-G1 | 양지석 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 15:45 4코트 36번 | 조상근 | H1-J1 | |
Halim | 25 | 24 | 홍기범 | ||
A1-C1 | 이주학 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 15:45 3코트 36번 | 김한빈 | D1-J2 | |
이정훈 | 22 | 25 | 박세호 | ||
H1-I1 | 정광종 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:45 14코트 32번 | 조상근 | D2-J1 | |
임준형 | 23 | 25 | 홍기범 | ||
F1-A2 | 양지석 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:45 13코트 32번 | 이상진 | B2-G1 | |
Halim | 25 | 24 | 송예닮 | ||
D1-I2 | 고인석 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:45 12코트 32번 | 김한빈 | E1-J2 | |
이수종 | 17 | 25 | 박세호 | ||
A1-G2 | 이주학 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:45 11코트 32번 | 정창인 | B1-C1 | |
이정훈 | 25 | 12 | 조성수 | ||
H1 | 유보경 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 9코트 29번 | 정광종 | I1 | |
김태용 | 19 | 25 | 임준형 | ||
F1 | 양지석 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 7코트 29번 | 유동우 | A2 | |
Halim | 25 | 10 | 김병종 | ||
E1 | 김한빈 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 6코트 29번 | 원종철 | J2 | |
박세호 | 25 | 7 | 유창하 | ||
D2-E2 | 조상근 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 10코트 29번 | 최현우 | J1 | |
홍기범 | 25 | 20 | 최동현 | ||
D1 | 고인석 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 5코트 29번 | 이재범 | H2-I2 | |
이수종 | 25 | 20 | 임재환 | ||
B2-C2 | 주동호 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 8코트 29번 | 이상진 | G1 | |
김민수 | 22 | 25 | 송예닮 | ||
B1 | 정창인 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 4코트 29번 | 김경주 | C1 | |
조성수 | 25 | 21 | 이종원 | ||
A1 | 최정혁 | 16강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 14:00 3코트 29번 | 이주학 | F2-G2 | |
이용현 | 4 | 25 | 이정훈 | ||
H2 | 김진엽 | 32강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 13:00 14코트 25번 | 이재범 | I2 | |
박정우 | 24 | 25 | 임재환 | ||
F2 | 이주학 | 32강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 13:00 13코트 25번 | 김주원 | G2 | |
이정훈 | 25 | 14 | 최우인 | ||
D2 | 조상근 | 32강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 13:15 2코트 26번 | 이선호 | E2 | |
홍기범 | 25 | 20 | 김도현 | ||
B2 | 주동호 | 32강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 13:15 1코트 26번 | 최종혁 | C2 | |
김민수 | 25 | 19 | 박대선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
케이민턴 | 최정혁 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | |||
케이민턴 | 이용현 | |||||||||||
개그민턴 | 유동우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 2 | |||
개그민턴 | 김병종 | |||||||||||
플러스 | 박창훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 8 | 3 | |||
플러스 | 이영운 | |||||||||||
앨리클럽 | 오일진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | |||
앨리클럽 | 이주현 |
유동우 김병종 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 1코트 13번 | 오일진 이주현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최정혁 이용현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 2코트 13번 | 박창훈 이영운 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
오일진 이주현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:00 4코트 17번 | 박창훈 이영운 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
유동우 김병종 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:00 3코트 17번 | 최정혁 이용현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유동우 김병종 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:00 6코트 21번 | 박창훈 이영운 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오일진 이주현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:00 7코트 21번 | 최정혁 이용현 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIS | 정창인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
CIS | 조성수 | |||||||||||
TeamS.S | 주동호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | |||
TeamS.S | 김민수 | |||||||||||
개그민턴(소모임) | 최병용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
개그민턴(소모임) | 진영훈 |
정창인 조성수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:15 9코트 14번 | 주동호 김민수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정창인 조성수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:15 11코트 18번 | 최병용 진영훈 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
주동호 김민수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 12코트 22번 | 최병용 진영훈 |
|
25 | 14 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
콕사발묵사발 | 김경주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |||
콕사발묵사발 | 이종원 | |||||||||||
86어흥 | 최종혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | |||
86어흥 | 박대선 | |||||||||||
무한민턴 | 정근영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |||
무한민턴 | 류현규 |
최종혁 박대선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:15 6코트 14번 | 정근영 류현규 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최종혁 박대선 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:15 9코트 18번 | 김경주 이종원 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정근영 류현규 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 11코트 22번 | 김경주 이종원 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
하나클럽 | 고인석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
하나클럽 | 이수종 | |||||||||||
의정부신동클럽 | 조상근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 2 | |||
의정부신동클럽 | 홍기범 | |||||||||||
TeamB.S.F | 현지섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | |||
TeamB.S.F | 손정호 |
현지섭 손정호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:15 4코트 14번 | 고인석 이수종 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
현지섭 손정호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:15 8코트 18번 | 조상근 홍기범 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조상근 홍기범 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 10코트 22번 | 고인석 이수종 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.T.W | 김한빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | |||
F.T.W | 박세호 | |||||||||||
TeamB.S.F | 이선호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | |||
TeamB.S.F | 김도현 | |||||||||||
동작 | 오서범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |||
동작 | 김준기 |
김한빈 박세호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 3코트 13번 | 오서범 김준기 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김한빈 박세호 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:00 5코트 17번 | 이선호 김도현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이선호 김도현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:00 8코트 21번 | 오서범 김준기 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMASH | 양지석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
SMASH | Halim | |||||||||||
없음 | 이주학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | |||
없음 | 이정훈 | |||||||||||
86어흥 | 백신현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |||
86어흥 | 이교준 |
백신현 이교준 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 7코트 13번 | 이주학 이정훈 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
백신현 이교준 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:00 8코트 17번 | 양지석 Halim |
|
20 | 25 | ||
양지석 Halim |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:00 9코트 21번 | 이주학 이정훈 |
|
25 | 13 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
teams.s | 이상진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
teams.s | 송예닮 | |||||||||||
부천클럽 | 김주원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | |||
부천클럽 | 최우인 | |||||||||||
CIS | 강영민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |||
CIS | 정성관 |
강영민 정성관 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:15 3코트 14번 | 김주원 최우인 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강영민 정성관 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:15 7코트 18번 | 이상진 송예닮 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이상진 송예닮 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 8코트 22번 | 김주원 최우인 |
|
25 | 12 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동작 | 유보경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
동작 | 김태용 | |||||||||||
도곡클럽 | 김진엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 2 | |||
도곡클럽 | 박정우 | |||||||||||
TeamB.S.F | 이철한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
TeamB.S.F | 이원민 |
이철한 이원민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 10코트 13번 | 김진엽 박정우 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이철한 이원민 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:00 11코트 17번 | 유보경 김태용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김진엽 박정우 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:00 12코트 21번 | 유보경 김태용 |
|
12 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
너와나 | 정광종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
너와나 | 임준형 | |||||||||||
86어흥 | 이재범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | |||
86어흥 | 임재환 | |||||||||||
올림픽 | 김제형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
올림픽 | 성영철 |
이재범 임재환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:15 2코트 14번 | 정광종 임준형 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재범 임재환 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:15 3코트 18번 | 김제형 성영철 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정광종 임준형 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 4코트 22번 | 김제형 성영철 |
|
25 | 13 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
개그민턴 | 최현우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | |||
개그민턴 | 최동현 | |||||||||||
플러스 | 원종철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 38 | 25 | 2 | |||
플러스 | 유창하 | |||||||||||
TeamB.S.F | 최재훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 67 | -26 | 3 | |||
TeamB.S.F | 강민국 | |||||||||||
발곡.UF | 원동환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | |||
발곡.UF | 김경재 |
최재훈 강민국 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 12코트 13번 | 최현우 최동현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
원동환 김경재 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:00 13코트 13번 | 원종철 유창하 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최재훈 강민국 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:00 14코트 17번 | 원동환 김경재 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최현우 최동현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 11:15 1코트 18번 | 원종철 유창하 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최재훈 강민국 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 2코트 22번 | 원종철 유창하 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최현우 최동현 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 12:15 3코트 22번 | 원동환 김경재 |
|
25 | 12 |