A1-D2 | 권대성 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 10:15 11코트 14번 | 민태윤 | C1-B2 | |
최경심 | 25 | 23 | 신은수 | ||
C1-A2 | 민태윤 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 09:45 10코트 12번 | 김정호 | D1-B2 | |
신은수 | 25 | 17 | 김은경 | ||
A1-C2 | 권대성 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 09:45 9코트 12번 | 심규일 | B1-D2 | |
최경심 | 25 | 13 | 윤은주 | ||
D1 | 이정일 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 09:15 8코트 10번 | 김정호 | B2 | |
양경운 | 16 | 25 | 김은경 | ||
C1 | 민태윤 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 09:15 7코트 10번 | 신동진 | A2 | |
신은수 | 25 | 12 | 이경미 | ||
B1 | 심규일 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 09:15 6코트 10번 | 이수종 | D2 | |
윤은주 | 25 | 19 | 박경선 | ||
A1 | 권대성 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 09:15 5코트 10번 | 신창엽 | C2 | |
최경심 | 25 | 12 | 김수진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민턴데이 | 권대성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |||
민턴데이 | 최경심 | |||||||||||
하나클럽 | 신동진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 2 | |||
하나클럽 | 이경미 | |||||||||||
배드썬 | 고인보 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 64 | 4 | 3 | |||
배드썬 | 정은주 | |||||||||||
파워민턴 | 이윤송 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | |||
파워민턴 | 정상택 |
권대성 최경심 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:00 11코트 1번 | 고인보 정은주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이윤송 정상택 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:00 12코트 1번 | 신동진 이경미 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
권대성 최경심 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:45 14코트 4번 | 이윤송 정상택 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
고인보 정은주 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:00 1코트 5번 | 신동진 이경미 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고인보 정은주 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:45 4코트 8번 | 이윤송 정상택 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
권대성 최경심 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:45 3코트 8번 | 신동진 이경미 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
신상클럽,상천클럽 | 심규일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
신상클럽,상천클럽 | 윤은주 | |||||||||||
배드썬 | 김정호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | |||
배드썬 | 김은경 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 이양우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
동네민턴 | 조미향 |
이양우 조미향 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:00 10코트 1번 | 심규일 윤은주 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이양우 조미향 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:45 13코트 4번 | 김정호 김은경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김정호 김은경 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:45 2코트 8번 | 심규일 윤은주 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
배드썬 | 민태윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
배드썬 | 신은수 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 신창엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | |||
동네민턴 | 김수진 | |||||||||||
하나클럽 | 하태훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
하나클럽 | 김연옥 |
신창엽 김수진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:00 9코트 1번 | 하태훈 김연옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신창엽 김수진 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:45 12코트 4번 | 민태윤 신은수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
민태윤 신은수 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:45 1코트 8번 | 하태훈 김연옥 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIS | 이정일 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |||
CIS | 양경운 | |||||||||||
하나클럽 | 이수종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 54 | 20 | 2 | |||
하나클럽 | 박경선 | |||||||||||
배드썬 | 오현수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 65 | -12 | 3 | |||
배드썬 | 김영란 | |||||||||||
조아민턴 | 이성대 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | |||
조아민턴 | 박영주 |
이정일 양경운 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:00 7코트 1번 | 오현수 김영란 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이성대 박영주 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:00 8코트 1번 | 이수종 박경선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이정일 양경운 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:45 10코트 4번 | 이성대 박영주 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
오현수 김영란 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 07:45 11코트 4번 | 이수종 박경선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오현수 김영란 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:30 14코트 7번 | 이성대 박영주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이정일 양경운 |
창동배드민턴장 7월 30일 08:30 13코트 7번 | 이수종 박경선 |
|
25 | 24 |