A-C | 최종현 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 김기곤 | D-G | |
최은천 | 19 | 25 | 이건엽 | ||
D-E | 김기곤 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 12코트 29번 | 곽정환2 | F-G | |
이건엽 | 25 | 19 | 최성욱2 | ||
A | 최종현 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 정원교 | B-C | |
최은천 | 25 | 3 | 김대현 | ||
F | 곽정환2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 황승진 | G | |
최성욱2 | 25 | 18 | 김춘섭 | ||
D | 김기곤 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 윤성렬2 | E | |
이건엽 | 25 | 19 | 서춘식 | ||
B | 정원교 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 이희인 | C | |
김대현 | 25 | 11 | 이우민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 동대전고 | 최종현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
대전-대전 | 동대전고 | 최은천 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기화홍고 | 김영익 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 경기화홍고 | 김형근 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 평택 한광여자중 | 표정수2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 평택 한광여자중 | 안중국2 |
최종현 최은천 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 김영익 김형근 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
최종현 최은천 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 표정수2 안중국2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김영익 김형근 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 표정수2 안중국2 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 안양 석수초 | 정원교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 안양 석수초 | 김대현 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 청주 서원고 | 한상준 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 청주 서원고 | 홍현 2 | ||||||||||
전남-전남 | 광양중마초 | 장원선2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
전남-전남 | 광양중마초 | 정영훈 |
한상준 2 홍현 2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 정원교 김대현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한상준 2 홍현 2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 장원선2 정영훈 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정원교 김대현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 13코트 26번 | 장원선2 정영훈 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-인천 | 인천능내초 | 이희인 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | ||
인천-인천 | 인천능내초 | 이우민 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울양남초 병설유치원 | 김건형 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | ||
서울-서울 | 서울양남초 병설유치원 | 심규왕 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기발안바이오과학고 | 김종석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 경기발안바이오과학고 | 이문구 |
김종석 이문구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 이희인 이우민 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김종석 이문구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:45 16코트 24번 | 김건형 심규왕 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이희인 이우민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 김건형 심규왕 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 여해학교 | 김기곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충남-충남 | 여해학교 | 이건엽 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 망포고 | 원성연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 망포고 | 김대영 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 오성초 | 은혁진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 오성초 | 이동영 |
은혁진 이동영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 원성연 김대영 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
은혁진 이동영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:45 15코트 24번 | 김기곤 이건엽 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
원성연 김대영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 13코트 27번 | 김기곤 이건엽 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 수성초 | 윤성렬2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 수성초 | 서춘식 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 행정초 | 김홍수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 행정초 | 황욱한 | ||||||||||
강원-강원 | 강원 학성중 | 유제상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강원 | 강원 학성중 | 홍준호 |
김홍수 황욱한 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 유제상 홍준호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김홍수 황욱한 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:45 14코트 24번 | 윤성렬2 서춘식 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유제상 홍준호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 12코트 27번 | 윤성렬2 서춘식 |
|
21 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 소사벌초 | 곽정환2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 소사벌초 | 최성욱2 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 충북 운호고 | 장석규2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-충북 | 충북 운호고 | 이진호 | ||||||||||
경북-경북 | 감포고 | 신영섭2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경북-경북 | 감포고 | 한성환 |
신영섭2 한성환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 곽정환2 최성욱2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
신영섭2 한성환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 장석규2 이진호 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
곽정환2 최성욱2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 장석규2 이진호 |
|
0 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 현화초 | 황승진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 현화초 | 김춘섭 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안새샘중 | 서영목2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 천안새샘중 | 정동영2 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울구의초 | 김석동 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
서울-서울 | 서울구의초 | 서명근 |
황승진 김춘섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 서영목2 정동영2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
황승진 김춘섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:45 13코트 24번 | 김석동 서명근 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
서영목2 정동영2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 11코트 27번 | 김석동 서명근 |
|
0 | 0 |