A-C | 송재훈1 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:15 16코트 30번 | 주성진2 | D-F | |
박성철1 | 22 | 25 | 위창근 | ||
D-E | 주성진2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:15 7코트 30번 | 곽현석 | F | |
위창근 | 25 | 11 | 문홍규 | ||
A | 송재훈1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 문정식 | B-C | |
박성철1 | 25 | 23 | 홍석영 | ||
D | 주성진2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 김헌회2 | E | |
위창근 | 25 | 17 | 정상근2 | ||
B | 유동환 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 문정식 | C | |
이재균 | 20 | 25 | 홍석영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전북 | 황등초 | 송재훈1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
전북-전북 | 황등초 | 박성철1 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 이천 한내초 | 임수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 이천 한내초 | 박재혁 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기창조고 | 연종철2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기창조고 | 이찬형 |
임수진 박재혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:45 16코트 20번 | 송재훈1 박성철1 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임수진 박재혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 연종철2 이찬형 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송재훈1 박성철1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 연종철2 이찬형 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 안성고 | 유동환 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 안성고 | 이재균 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기비룡초 | 양경대 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기비룡초 | 최창권 | ||||||||||
경남-경남 | 양산중앙중 | 김호영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경남-경남 | 양산중앙중 | 정재호 |
김호영 정재호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 유동환 이재균 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김호영 정재호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 양경대 최창권 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유동환 이재균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 14코트 26번 | 양경대 최창권 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 충북옥천고 | 문정식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 충북옥천고 | 홍석영 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기광선초 | 김임혁2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기광선초 | 김내한 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 용인포곡고 | 윤용진2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 용인포곡고 | 장재영 |
문정식 홍석영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 김임혁2 김내한 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
문정식 홍석영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 윤용진2 장재영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김임혁2 김내한 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 15코트 26번 | 윤용진2 장재영 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 용인삼계고 | 주성진2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 용인삼계고 | 위창근 | ||||||||||
경남-경남 | 경남용산초 | 김인호1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 2 | ||
경남-경남 | 경남용산초 | 이도훈2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기신봉초 | 길영섭2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 경기신봉초 | 길형섭 |
길영섭2 길형섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 주성진2 위창근 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
길영섭2 길형섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 김인호1 이도훈2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
주성진2 위창근 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 15코트 27번 | 김인호1 이도훈2 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 계광중 | 김헌회2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-충남 | 계광중 | 정상근2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 현촌초 | 신동호 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 현촌초 | 한승오 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기양주덕현초 | 윤주현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 경기양주덕현초 | 박홍석 |
신동호 한승오 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 윤주현 박홍석 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
신동호 한승오 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 김헌회2 정상근2 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤주현 박홍석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:30 16코트 27번 | 김헌회2 정상근2 |
|
0 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 법원초 | 곽현석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 법원초 | 문홍규 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 여주제일고 | 강병윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 여주제일고 | 정철진 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울광남초 | 박성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
서울-서울 | 서울광남초 | 김동소 |
곽현석 문홍규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:45 15코트 20번 | 강병윤 정철진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
곽현석 문홍규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 박성호 김동소 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
강병윤 정철진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 박성호 김동소 |
|
25 | 22 |