A | 한설희2 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 한매자2 | B-C | |
이수희 | 25 | 19 | 이기석2 | ||
B | 한매자2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 13코트 29번 | 추정임1 | C | |
이기석2 | 25 | 16 | 김수정1 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 평택오성초 | 한설희2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 평택오성초 | 이수희 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전현암초 | 이명화2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 42 | 25 | 2 | ||
대전-대전 | 대전현암초 | 최문자2 | ||||||||||
경북-경북 | 문장초 | 추정연2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 56 | -10 | 3 | ||
경북-경북 | 문장초 | 한선희 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기 운암초 | 김명숙2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 75 | -57 | 4 | ||
경기-경기 | 경기 운암초 | 이연희 |
한설희2 이수희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:15 13코트 22번 | 추정연2 한선희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김명숙2 이연희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:15 14코트 22번 | 이명화2 최문자2 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
추정연2 한선희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 16코트 26번 | 이명화2 최문자2 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
한설희2 이수희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 김명숙2 이연희 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
한설희2 이수희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 14코트 29번 | 이명화2 최문자2 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
추정연2 한선희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 16코트 29번 | 김명숙2 이연희 |
|
25 | 6 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 광명안서초 | 한매자2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 광명안서초 | 이기석2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 향남중 | 김윤경 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 향남중 | 김동임 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 유구초 | 엄순자1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 유구초 | 최경숙1 |
엄순자1 최경숙1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 한매자2 이기석2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
엄순자1 최경숙1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김윤경 김동임 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
한매자2 이기석2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 김윤경 김동임 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전북 | 모현초 | 추정임1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
전북-전북 | 모현초 | 김수정1 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 연화초 | 지인옥2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 연화초 | 윤금순2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 안성양진중 | 박양념 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 안성양진중 | 구은영3 |
추정임1 김수정1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 박양념 구은영3 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
추정임1 김수정1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 지인옥2 윤금순2 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박양념 구은영3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 지인옥2 윤금순2 |
|
15 | 25 |