A-C | 장미경1 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 15코트 13번 | 문성관2 | D-F | |
이종민2 | 25 | 20 | 안 나 | ||
D-E | 문성관2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:30 14코트 11번 | 김승헌2 | F | |
안 나 | 25 | 17 | 추유진 | ||
A | 장미경1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:30 13코트 11번 | 김영강2 | B-C | |
이종민2 | 25 | 15 | 김연주 | ||
D | 문성관2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 11코트 9번 | 이상욱2 | E | |
안 나 | 25 | 14 | 배채린 | ||
B | 김영강2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 10코트 9번 | 이영채2 | C | |
김연주 | 25 | 23 | 진희원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 중산고 | 장미경1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 중산고 | 이종민2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 백신중 | 이수정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 백신중 | 이원용 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안오성중 | 김정재2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-충남 | 천안오성중 | 권민경 | ||||||||||
광주-광주 | 설월여자고 | 최선우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
광주-광주 | 설월여자고 | 조인주 |
장미경1 이종민2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 최선우 조인주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이수정 이원용 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 7코트 2번 | 김정재2 권민경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최선우 조인주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 15코트 4번 | 김정재2 권민경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
장미경1 이종민2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 14코트 4번 | 이수정 이원용 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
장미경1 이종민2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 김정재2 권민경 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최선우 조인주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 이수정 이원용 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 안산경일고 | 김영강2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 안산경일고 | 김연주 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안신당고 | 선은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 천안신당고 | 이재훈 | ||||||||||
인천-인천 | 인천하늘고 | 심주석2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
인천-인천 | 인천하늘고 | 고민정 |
선은정 이재훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 김영강2 김연주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
선은정 이재훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 13코트 4번 | 심주석2 고민정 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김영강2 김연주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 7코트 7번 | 심주석2 고민정 |
|
25 | 6 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전여자고 | 이영채2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
대전-대전 | 대전여자고 | 진희원 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 광일중 | 신경난 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 광일중 | 변상우 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 해미중 | 심재준3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충남-충남 | 해미중 | 김민주 |
심재준3 김민주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 4코트 2번 | 이영채2 진희원 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
심재준3 김민주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 12코트 4번 | 신경난 변상우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영채2 진희원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 6코트 7번 | 신경난 변상우 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 진천상업고 | 문성관2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 진천상업고 | 안 나 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 공주북중 | 이동준 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 공주북중 | 손예원 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 안성고 | 김인숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 안성고 | 노승준 |
이동준 손예원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 문성관2 안 나 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이동준 손예원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 11코트 4번 | 김인숙 노승준 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
문성관2 안 나 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 5코트 7번 | 김인숙 노승준 |
|
0 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 화홍고 | 이상욱2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 화홍고 | 배채린 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 온양용화고 | 이규복 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 온양용화고 | 황제은 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 세종양지고 | 김정숙 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
세종-세종 | 세종양지고 | 노지현 |
이규복 황제은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:30 16코트 1번 | 김정숙 노지현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이규복 황제은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 10코트 4번 | 이상욱2 배채린 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김정숙 노지현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 이상욱2 배채린 |
|
0 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전여자고 | 김승헌2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
대전-대전 | 대전여자고 | 추유진 | ||||||||||
경북-경북 | 봉곡중 | 노순호1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 49 | 23 | 2 | ||
경북-경북 | 봉곡중 | 노주은 | ||||||||||
전남-전남 | 목포정명여자중 | 홍영택 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 74 | -26 | 3 | ||
전남-전남 | 목포정명여자중 | 김지은 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 김포종합고 | 정미정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-경기 | 김포종합고 | 이희용 |
홍영택 김지은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:30 14코트 1번 | 노순호1 노주은 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김승헌2 추유진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 08:30 15코트 1번 | 정미정 이희용 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
노순호1 노주은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 정미정 이희용 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
홍영택 김지은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 김승헌2 추유진 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
홍영택 김지은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 2코트 7번 | 정미정 이희용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
노순호1 노주은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 김승헌2 추유진 |
|
22 | 25 |