A1-E2 | 이훈 | 결승 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 안창후 | B1-E1 | |
이학진 | 19 | 25 | 김재성 | ||
B1-D1 | 안창후 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:15 7코트 6번 | 김동훈 | A2-E1 | |
김재성 | 25 | 21 | 심윤섭 | ||
A1-D2 | 이훈 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 안신범 | C1-E2 | |
이학진 | 25 | 14 | 유병덕 | ||
C1 | 안신범 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 동해 | E2 | |
유병덕 | 25 | 22 | |||
B1 | 양구 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 안창후 | D1 | |
20 | 25 | 김재성 | |||
A2-C2 | 김동훈 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 속초 | E1 | |
심윤섭 | 25 | 17 | |||
A1 | 이훈 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 인제 | B2-D2 | |
이학진 | 25 | 20 | |||
B2 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 인제 | D2 | ||
20 | 25 | ||||
A2 | 김동훈 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 고성 | C2 | |
심윤섭 | 25 | 11 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
홍천 | 이훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
홍천 | 이학진 | |||||||||||
강릉 | 김동훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | |||
강릉 | 심윤섭 | |||||||||||
태백 | 태백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |||
김동훈 심윤섭 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 이훈 이학진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김동훈 심윤섭 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 7코트 7번 | 태백 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이훈 이학진 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 8코트 13번 | 태백 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
양구 | 양구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |||
영월 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||||
영월 | ||||||||||||
춘천 | 춘천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |||
춘천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 양구 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
춘천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 6코트 7번 | ||
21 | 25 | ||
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 7코트 13번 | 양구 |
||
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
정선 | 안신범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |||
정선 | 유병덕 | |||||||||||
고성 | 고성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | ||||
평창 | 평창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 고성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 5코트 7번 | 안신범 유병덕 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안신범 유병덕 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 6코트 13번 | 고성 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원주 | 안창후 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
원주 | 김재성 | |||||||||||
인제 | 인제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | |||
양양 | 양양 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
인제 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 안창후 김재성 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
인제 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 4코트 7번 | 양양 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
양양 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 5코트 13번 | 안창후 김재성 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
속초 | 속초 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 20 | 55 | 1 | |||
동해 | 동해 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 25 | 45 | 2 | |||
화천 | 화천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
철원 | 철원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
속초 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 2코트 1번 | 화천 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
동해 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 1코트 1번 | 철원 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
동해 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 5코트 6번 | 속초 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
철원 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 6코트 6번 | 화천 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
동해 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 6코트 12번 | 화천 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
철원 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 4코트 13번 | 속초 |
|
0 | 25 |