A1-D2 | 손주철 | 결승 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 김동하 | C1-B2 | |
김애숙 | 25 | 23 | 이은영 | ||
C1-A2 | 김동하 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 3코트 7번 | 김창성 | D1-B2 | |
이은영 | 25 | 19 | 반경옥 | ||
A1-C2 | 서희석 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 2코트 7번 | 손주철 | B1-D2 | |
김혜숙 | 17 | 25 | 김애숙 | ||
D1 | 양양 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 9코트 4번 | 김창성 | B2 | |
19 | 25 | 반경옥 | |||
C1 | 김동하 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 8코트 4번 | 속초 | A2 | |
이은영 | 25 | 10 | |||
B1 | 손주철 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 7코트 4번 | 인제 | D2 | |
김애숙 | 25 | 17 | |||
A1 | 철원 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 6코트 4번 | 서희석 | C2 | |
24 | 25 | 김혜숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
철원 | 철원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | |||
속초 | 속초 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 53 | 9 | 2 | |||
정선 | 정선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 57 | -1 | 3 | |||
홍천 | 홍천 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | |||
속초 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 3코트 7번 | 정선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 철원 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 2코트 13번 | 속초 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
철원 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 3코트 13번 | 정선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:30 2코트 19번 | 정선 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
철원 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:30 3코트 19번 | 속초 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 손주철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 김애숙 | ||||||||||
춘천 | 김창성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | |||
춘천 | 반경옥 | |||||||||||
영월 | 영월 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |||
손주철 김애숙 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 1코트 7번 | 영월 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
손주철 김애숙 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 1코트 13번 | 김창성 반경옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김창성 반경옥 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 영월 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원주 | 김동하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |||
원주 | 이은영 | |||||||||||
동해 | 서희석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |||
동해 | 김혜숙 | |||||||||||
태백 | 태백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 9코트 6번 | 서희석 김혜숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 9코트 12번 | 김동하 이은영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
서희석 김혜숙 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 9코트 18번 | 김동하 이은영 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
양양 | 양양 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | |||
인제 | 인제 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 34 | 40 | 2 | |||
고성 | 고성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 3 | |||
횡성 | 횡성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
횡성 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 8코트 6번 | 양양 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고성 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 인제 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
고성 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 7코트 12번 | 횡성 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
인제 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 8코트 12번 | 양양 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
고성 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 7코트 18번 | 양양 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
인제 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 8코트 18번 | 횡성 |
|
25 | 0 |