A-C | 조성철 | 결승 정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 16:30 2코트 15번 | 장기남 | D-G | |
이미숙 | 19 | 25 | 오영숙 | ||
D-E | 장기남 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 15:45 8코트 12번 | 안대규 | F-G | |
오영숙 | 25 | 10 | 안은선 | ||
A | 백승정 | 4강 정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 15:45 7코트 12번 | 조성철 | B-C | |
장순자 | 20 | 25 | 이미숙 | ||
F | 석태원 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 15:15 5코트 10번 | 안대규 | G | |
문유진 | 18 | 25 | 안은선 | ||
D | 임강현 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 15:15 4코트 10번 | 장기남 | E | |
황경자 | 16 | 25 | 오영숙 | ||
B | 조성철 | 8강 정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 15:15 3코트 10번 | 박종선 | C | |
이미숙 | 25 | 21 | 김명신 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 단풍 | 백승정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 장순자 | |||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 동북 | 임형진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 김은희 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 두산클럽 | 노서균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 정희숙 |
임형진 김은희 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 노서균 정희숙 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
임형진 김은희 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 7코트 4번 | 백승정 장순자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
노서균 정희숙 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 8코트 7번 | 백승정 장순자 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 푸른솔 | 조성철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 이미숙 | |||||||||||
전북-부안군 | 부안연합 | 최남현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
전북-부안군 | 윤연희 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 중앙클럽 | 김성현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 유선미 |
최남현 윤연희 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 6코트 1번 | 조성철 이미숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최남현 윤연희 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 6코트 4번 | 김성현 유선미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조성철 이미숙 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 7코트 7번 | 김성현 유선미 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 고창클럽 | 박종선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
전북-고창군 | 김명신 | |||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 익산 | 조용일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
전북-익산시 | 박수연 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 스카이클럽 | 김현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 최형숙 |
조용일 박수연 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 박종선 김명신 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조용일 박수연 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 5코트 4번 | 김현수 최형숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박종선 김명신 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 6코트 7번 | 김현수 최형숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 단풍 | 임강현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 황경자 | |||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 우리 | 전종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
전북-전주시 | 윤금순 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 두산클럽 | 조태익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 임현순 |
전종수 윤금순 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 조태익 임현순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전종수 윤금순 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 4코트 4번 | 임강현 황경자 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조태익 임현순 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 5코트 7번 | 임강현 황경자 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-고창군 | 신나고 | 장기남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
오영숙 | ||||||||||||
전북-남원시 | 용성클럽 | 김용규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
전북-남원시 | 김해자 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 스카이클럽 | 이화범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 유경희 |
김용규 김해자 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 이화범 유경희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김용규 김해자 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 3코트 4번 | 장기남 오영숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이화범 유경희 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 4코트 7번 | 장기남 오영숙 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 에어클럽 | 석태원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
전북-군산시 | 문유진 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 중앙클럽 | 권영랑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 최진 | |||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 동북 | 차희섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
전북-전주시 | 양혜수 |
석태원 문유진 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 2코트 1번 | 차희섭 양혜수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
석태원 문유진 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 2코트 4번 | 권영랑 최진 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
차희섭 양혜수 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 3코트 7번 | 권영랑 최진 |
|
0 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-정읍시 | 단풍 | 안대규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 안은선 | |||||||||||
전북-김제시 | 원평클럽 | 임현승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 2 | ||
전북-김제시 | 배영옥 | |||||||||||
전북-정읍시 | 정동 | 한상덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
전북-정읍시 | 고성화 |
임현승 배영옥 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:00 1코트 1번 | 한상덕 고성화 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
임현승 배영옥 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 13:45 1코트 4번 | 안대규 안은선 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
한상덕 고성화 |
정읍국민체육센타 9월 2일 14:30 2코트 7번 | 안대규 안은선 |
|
15 | 25 |