A1-D2 | 권대성 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 김우태 | C1-B2 | |
최경심 | 25 | 13 | 임지연 | ||
C1-A2 | 김재진 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 김우태 | D1-B2 | |
손우진 | 21 | 25 | 임지연 | ||
A1-C2 | 정상택 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 권대성 | B1-D2 | |
이윤송 | 10 | 25 | 최경심 | ||
D1 | 김우태 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 권영주 | B2 | |
임지연 | 25 | 17 | 황가희 | ||
C1 | 김재진 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 김학상 | A2 | |
손우진 | 25 | 22 | 윤지영 | ||
B1 | 권대성 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 김배관 | D2 | |
최경심 | 25 | 19 | 박재경 | ||
A1 | 정상택 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 최지수 | C2 | |
이윤송 | 25 | 24 | 정이섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
파워민턴 | 정상택 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | |||
파워민턴 | 이윤송 | |||||||||||
SNAKE1977 | 김학상 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 58 | 14 | 2 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 윤지영 | |||||||||||
없음 | 이창근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 73 | -23 | 3 | |||
없음 | 장윤정 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 안창영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | |||
동네민턴 | 고은철 |
김학상 윤지영 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 안창영 고은철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이창근 장윤정 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 정상택 이윤송 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
안창영 고은철 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 정상택 이윤송 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김학상 윤지영 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:45 2코트 4번 | 이창근 장윤정 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학상 윤지영 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 정상택 이윤송 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
안창영 고은철 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 이창근 장윤정 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
포비 | 권대성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | |||
포비 | 최경심 | |||||||||||
의정부 | 권영주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | -2 | 2 | |||
의정부 | 황가희 | |||||||||||
경기과천시한우리 | 최병선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 69 | -12 | 3 | |||
경기과천시한우리 | 조민정 | |||||||||||
안산와우클럽 | 김성균 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | |||
안산와우클럽 | 손경진 |
김성균 손경진 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 6코트 1번 | 권영주 황가희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
권대성 최경심 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 5코트 1번 | 최병선 조민정 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
권대성 최경심 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 김성균 손경진 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
최병선 조민정 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 권영주 황가희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권대성 최경심 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 권영주 황가희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최병선 조민정 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 김성균 손경진 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNAKE1977 | 김재진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 1 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 손우진 | |||||||||||
개인 | 최지수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 36 | 26 | 2 | |||
개인 | 정이섭 | |||||||||||
동네민턴 | 이수종 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 73 | -20 | 3 | |||
동네민턴 | 정연지 | |||||||||||
파워민턴 | 김윤태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 75 | -52 | 4 | |||
파워민턴 | 박은숙 |
이수종 정연지 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 김윤태 박은숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김재진 손우진 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 최지수 정이섭 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김재진 손우진 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 이수종 정연지 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최지수 정이섭 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 김윤태 박은숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최지수 정이섭 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 이수종 정연지 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김재진 손우진 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 김윤태 박은숙 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNAKE1977 | 김우태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | |||
SNAKE1977 | 임지연 | |||||||||||
석관클럽 | 김배관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 64 | 10 | 2 | |||
석관클럽 | 박재경 | |||||||||||
경기김포 | 박수연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 3 | |||
경기김포 | 홍석현 | |||||||||||
F.T.W | 김경주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | |||
F.T.W | 노웅호 |
박수연 홍석현 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 김배관 박재경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김경주 노웅호 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 김우태 임지연 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김경주 노웅호 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 박수연 홍석현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김우태 임지연 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 김배관 박재경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김경주 노웅호 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 김배관 박재경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김우태 임지연 |
창동배드민턴장 8월 27일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 박수연 홍석현 |
|
25 | 20 |