A-B | 강중원 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 13코트 21번 | 유준 | C-D | |
이선희 | 25 | 23 | 송문선 | ||
C | 고명석 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:30 12코트 19번 | 유준 | D | |
박정자 | 23 | 25 | 송문선 | ||
A | 강중원 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 정명숙 | B | |
이선희 | 25 | 24 | 채윤수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 강중원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 30 | |
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이선희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김윤호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 10 | |
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박은영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 64용띠 | 조형기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 81 | |
충남-천안시 | 64용띠 | 이상금 |
강중원 이선희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 조형기 이상금 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강중원 이선희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 11:15 9코트 14번 | 김윤호 박은영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김윤호 박은영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 11코트 17번 | 조형기 이상금 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
안양북부 | 정명숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 40 | ||
안양북부 | 채윤수 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 정원제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 158 | |
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 김은경 | ||||||||||
광주-광주 | 파워콕 | 김지훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 255 | |
광주-광주 | 파워콕 | 김영미 |
정원제 김은경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김지훈 김영미 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정원제 김은경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 정명숙 채윤수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김지훈 김영미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 10코트 17번 | 정명숙 채윤수 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 고명석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 58 | |
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 박정자 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 이성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | 167 | |
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 박선미 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 포인트 | 김대용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 256 | |
대전-대전 | 포인트 | 차재경 |
이성호 박선미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 고명석 박정자 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이성호 박선미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 김대용 차재경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
고명석 박정자 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 김대용 차재경 |
|
25 | 9 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
북천안 | 유준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 14 | ||
북천안 | 송문선 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산연합 | 장명규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | 19 | |
충남-논산시 | 논산연합 | 이민혜 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 보령연합 | 남주현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 253 | |
충남-보령시 | 보령연합 | 정민숙 |
장명규 이민혜 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 유준 송문선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
장명규 이민혜 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 11:15 5코트 14번 | 남주현 정민숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유준 송문선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 남주현 정민숙 |
|
25 | 18 |