A-B | 서혜진 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:45 11코트 20번 | 강혜경 | C-D | |
김지안 | 25 | 8 | 주은옥 | ||
C | 강혜경 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:30 12코트 19번 | 지미애 | D | |
주은옥 | 25 | 19 | 안미화 | ||
A | 서혜진 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:30 11코트 19번 | 이지영 | B | |
김지안 | 25 | 20 | 주영주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 서혜진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 김지안 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 김상미 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 박영주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 이승훤 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 67 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김선영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송신 | 김성희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송신 | 김주희 |
김성희 김주희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 이승훤 김선영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
서혜진 김지안 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:30 8코트 11번 | 김상미 박영주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이승훤 김선영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:30 3코트 15번 | 김상미 박영주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김성희 김주희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:30 2코트 15번 | 서혜진 김지안 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김성희 김주희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:15 3코트 18번 | 김상미 박영주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이승훤 김선영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:15 4코트 18번 | 서혜진 김지안 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 이지영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 주영주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 신현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 문정옥 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 박정미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 김정은 |
이지영 주영주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 박정미 김정은 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이지영 주영주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:15 8코트 14번 | 신현주 문정옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박정미 김정은 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:00 11코트 17번 | 신현주 문정옥 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 강혜경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 주은옥 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 공선옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 정은희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 구하영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 탁경아 |
구하영 탁경아 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:30 2코트 11번 | 공선옥 정은희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
구하영 탁경아 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 강혜경 주은옥 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
공선옥 정은희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:00 9코트 17번 | 강혜경 주은옥 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 지미애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 안미화 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 장수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 김향란 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김미소 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 주성혜 |
김미소 주성혜 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:30 1코트 11번 | 지미애 안미화 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김미소 주성혜 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 장수진 김향란 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
지미애 안미화 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 16:00 8코트 17번 | 장수진 김향란 |
|
25 | 21 |