A-C | 최중우 | 결승 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:45 6코트 16번 | 김진민 | D-F | |
윤지은 | 10 | 25 | 유미순 | ||
D-E | 김진민 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:15 2코트 14번 | 김영민 | F | |
유미순 | 25 | 17 | 유보은 | ||
A | 최중우 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:15 1코트 14번 | 임제희 | B-C | |
윤지은 | 25 | 16 | 김차영 | ||
D | 김진민 | 8강 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:45 3코트 12번 | 김태완 | E | |
유미순 | 25 | 24 | 강정희 | ||
B | 임제희 | 8강 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:45 2코트 12번 | 권찬주 | C | |
김차영 | 25 | 22 | 박미숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 최중우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 윤지은 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 홍성민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 박영주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 박성원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 김윤정 |
박성원 김윤정 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 최중우 윤지은 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박성원 김윤정 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:00 4코트 5번 | 홍성민 박영주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최중우 윤지은 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 홍성민 박영주 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 임제희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 김차영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 강신웅 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 이한숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 유영준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 주혜종 |
유영준 주혜종 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:15 6코트 2번 | 강신웅 이한숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
유영준 주혜종 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:00 3코트 5번 | 임제희 김차영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
강신웅 이한숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 임제희 김차영 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 권찬주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 박미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 박성민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 전재옥 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 송한성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 안서현 |
권찬주 박미숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:15 5코트 2번 | 박성민 전재옥 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권찬주 박미숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:00 2코트 5번 | 송한성 안서현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박성민 전재옥 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:45 5코트 8번 | 송한성 안서현 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김진민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 유미순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 웬반탕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 권선미 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 이성운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 김지안 |
이성운 김지안 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:15 4코트 2번 | 웬반탕 권선미 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이성운 김지안 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 김진민 유미순 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
웬반탕 권선미 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:45 4코트 8번 | 김진민 유미순 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김태완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 강정희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 이충희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 임연미 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 서창욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 장인정 |
서창욱 장인정 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:15 3코트 2번 | 이충희 임연미 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
서창욱 장인정 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:45 7코트 4번 | 김태완 강정희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이충희 임연미 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:45 3코트 8번 | 김태완 강정희 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 김영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 유보은 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 박수열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 김지수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 추경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 김용선 |
김영민 유보은 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:15 2코트 2번 | 박수열 김지수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영민 유보은 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 12:45 6코트 4번 | 추경호 김용선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박수열 김지수 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:45 2코트 8번 | 추경호 김용선 |
|
25 | 20 |