A-B | 수프리 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:30 7코트 11번 | 박지황 | C-D | |
안선희 | 25 | 18 | 양지은 | ||
C | 최종진 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 박지황 | D | |
유남은 | 13 | 25 | 양지은 | ||
A | 수프리 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 권혁진 | B | |
안선희 | 25 | 12 | 주영주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 수프리 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 안선희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 정서호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 주성혜 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 강진석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 박지현 |
정서호 주성혜 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 4코트 1번 | 수프리 안선희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정서호 주성혜 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:45 8코트 4번 | 강진석 박지현 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
수프리 안선희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:30 12코트 7번 | 강진석 박지현 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 권혁진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 주영주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 이진환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 홍진영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 서수원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 조은주 |
서수원 조은주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 3코트 1번 | 권혁진 주영주 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
서수원 조은주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:45 7코트 4번 | 이진환 홍진영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
권혁진 주영주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:30 11코트 7번 | 이진환 홍진영 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 최종진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 유남은 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 박동희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 이승훤 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이상환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 김정은 |
이상환 김정은 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 2코트 1번 | 박동희 이승훤 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이상환 김정은 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:45 6코트 4번 | 최종진 유남은 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박동희 이승훤 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:30 10코트 7번 | 최종진 유남은 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 박지황 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 양지은 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡 | 이홍민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡 | 허은정 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 강현석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 강혜경 |
박지황 양지은 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:00 1코트 1번 | 이홍민 허은정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박지황 양지은 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:45 5코트 4번 | 강현석 강혜경 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이홍민 허은정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:30 9코트 7번 | 강현석 강혜경 |
|
25 | 14 |