A-B | 우병욱 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 송종고 | C-E | |
김미자 | 25 | 24 | 안인숙 | ||
C-D | 송종고 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:00 2코트 13번 | 김성주 | E | |
안인숙 | 25 | 20 | 정정화 | ||
A | 우병욱 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 석광호 | B | |
김미자 | 25 | 18 | 양혜원 | ||
C | 이지환 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 14:15 11코트 10번 | 송종고 | D | |
장정자 | 12 | 25 | 안인숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 우병욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 김재일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 51 | 14 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 유지영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 임성학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 50 | 7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김혜정 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김균태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 75 | -58 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 윤종희 |
우병욱 김미자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 임성학 김혜정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김균태 윤종희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 김재일 유지영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김재일 유지영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 임성학 김혜정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김균태 윤종희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 9코트 5번 | 우병욱 김미자 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김균태 윤종희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:45 7코트 8번 | 임성학 김혜정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김재일 유지영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:45 8코트 8번 | 우병욱 김미자 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 석광호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 양혜원 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 고경란 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 김호윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 이봉조 |
박재성 고경란 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 석광호 양혜원 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박재성 고경란 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 8코트 5번 | 김호윤 이봉조 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
석광호 양혜원 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:45 6코트 8번 | 김호윤 이봉조 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 이지환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 장정자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김필태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 한재규 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 노재영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김근자 |
이지환 장정자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 김필태 한재규 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이지환 장정자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 7코트 5번 | 노재영 김근자 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김필태 한재규 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:45 5코트 8번 | 노재영 김근자 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 송종고 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 안인숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 주민응 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 윤은경 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이문희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 주진선 |
주민응 윤은경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 송종고 안인숙 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
주민응 윤은경 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 6코트 5번 | 이문희 주진선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송종고 안인숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:45 4코트 8번 | 이문희 주진선 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김성주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 정정화 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 오군열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 지창숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 고재규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 김정미 |
오군열 지창숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 김성주 정정화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
오군열 지창숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:00 5코트 5번 | 고재규 김정미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김성주 정정화 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 9일 13:45 3코트 8번 | 고재규 김정미 |
|
25 | 12 |