A-B | 성동한 | 결승 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 16:00 4코트 17번 | 진수현 | C-D | |
안서연 | 16 | 25 | 김윤정 | ||
C | 진수현 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 박종열 | D | |
김윤정 | 25 | 20 | 고미진 | ||
A | 성동한 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 황은서 | B | |
안서연 | 25 | 22 | 강미희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 성동한 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 안서연 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박사용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박양념 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 권창현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 김옥희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 박승규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 도문희 |
박사용 박양념 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:30 7코트 7번 | 박승규 도문희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
권창현 김옥희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:45 1코트 8번 | 성동한 안서연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박승규 도문희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:30 5코트 11번 | 성동한 안서연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박사용 박양념 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 권창현 김옥희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박사용 박양념 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 성동한 안서연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박승규 도문희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:15 7코트 14번 | 권창현 김옥희 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 황은서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 강미희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 손기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 김영화 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 곽상주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최명순 |
곽상주 최명순 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:30 6코트 7번 | 손기석 김영화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
곽상주 최명순 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 황은서 강미희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손기석 김영화 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 황은서 강미희 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 진수현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김윤정 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 제일 | 정성재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 제일 | 고명애 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 전태성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 박태희 |
진수현 김윤정 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:30 5코트 7번 | 정성재 고명애 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
진수현 김윤정 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:30 2코트 11번 | 전태성 박태희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정성재 고명애 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:30 7코트 15번 | 전태성 박태희 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박종열 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 고미진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 이해훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 53 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 최명옥 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 전국현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 66 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 김선아 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 노형준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청담 | 강보경 |
노형준 강보경 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:30 3코트 7번 | 박종열 고미진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이해훈 최명옥 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 전국현 김선아 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
노형준 강보경 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:15 7코트 10번 | 이해훈 최명옥 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박종열 고미진 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 14:30 1코트 11번 | 전국현 김선아 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
노형준 강보경 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:30 4코트 15번 | 전국현 김선아 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박종열 고미진 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 9월 9일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 이해훈 최명옥 |
|
25 | 20 |